2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
- ILAD
- Posts: 3797
- Joined: Wed Sep 18, 2019 4:04 pm
- Location: Gods country (Geordieland)
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 3-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J) (H)
Florian Hempel 4-1 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (J) (H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 1-4 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 3-4 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 3-4 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J) (h)
Dave Chisnall 2-4 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-3 Callan Rydz
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 3-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J) (H)
Florian Hempel 4-1 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (J) (H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 1-4 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 3-4 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 3-4 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J) (h)
Dave Chisnall 2-4 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-3 Callan Rydz
- Greipel
- Posts: 18643
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-2 Dirk Van Duijvenbode J
Michael Smith 4-0 William O'Connor (H)
Florian Hempel 4-1 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort H
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King J
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 4-3 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey (J) H
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 2-4 Callan Rydz H
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-2 Dirk Van Duijvenbode J
Michael Smith 4-0 William O'Connor (H)
Florian Hempel 4-1 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort H
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King J
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 4-3 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey (J) H
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 2-4 Callan Rydz H
-
- Posts: 867
- Joined: Mon Jan 02, 2017 8:50 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Mon 27th Afternoon
Duijvenbode 4 Smith 3
M Smith 4 O'Connor 0 JH
Hempel 4 Smith 1
Evening
Wade 4 Voort 2
Price 4 Huybrechts 1 J H
Clayton 4 Clemens 2
Tues 28th Afternoon
King 4 Lennon 2 H
Searl 4 Noppert 2 J
Cullen 4 Kleerwater 2
Evening
Cross 4 Gurney 1 J
Wright 4 Heta 1
Gerwen 4 Dobey 1 H
Weds Afternoon
Sousa 4 Soutar 0 JH
Chisnal 4 Humphries 3
Rydz 4 Apinall 2
Duijvenbode 4 Smith 3
M Smith 4 O'Connor 0 JH
Hempel 4 Smith 1
Evening
Wade 4 Voort 2
Price 4 Huybrechts 1 J H
Clayton 4 Clemens 2
Tues 28th Afternoon
King 4 Lennon 2 H
Searl 4 Noppert 2 J
Cullen 4 Kleerwater 2
Evening
Cross 4 Gurney 1 J
Wright 4 Heta 1
Gerwen 4 Dobey 1 H
Weds Afternoon
Sousa 4 Soutar 0 JH
Chisnal 4 Humphries 3
Rydz 4 Apinall 2
-
- Posts: 10392
- Joined: Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:41 am
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-2 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (H)
Michael Smith 4-3 William O'Connor
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-1 Vincent Van der Voort (H)
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts
Jonny Clayton 4-1 Gabriel Clemens (J)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 4-3 Mervyn King (H)
Ryan Searle 4-2 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 4-2 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-2 Callan Rydz (H)
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-2 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (H)
Michael Smith 4-3 William O'Connor
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-1 Vincent Van der Voort (H)
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts
Jonny Clayton 4-1 Gabriel Clemens (J)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 4-3 Mervyn King (H)
Ryan Searle 4-2 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 4-2 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-2 Callan Rydz (H)
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30447
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 3-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (H)
Michael Smith 4-1 William O'Connor (J)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 2-4 Mervyn King (H)
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-1 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-1 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-1 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-1 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries (H)
Nathan Aspinall 2-4 Callan Rydz
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 3-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (H)
Michael Smith 4-1 William O'Connor (J)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 2-4 Mervyn King (H)
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-1 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-1 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-1 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-1 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries (H)
Nathan Aspinall 2-4 Callan Rydz
“I don’t want you lumbering me with some old bow-wow who don’t know the difference between a Liebfraumilk and a can of Tizer!“
-
- Posts: 13008
- Joined: Sat Aug 06, 2011 10:40 am
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 2-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J)(H)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 3-4 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (J)(H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 4-3 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 1-4 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 3-4 Callan Rydz (H)(J)
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 2-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J)(H)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 3-4 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (J)(H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 4-3 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 1-4 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 3-4 Callan Rydz (H)(J)
-
- Posts: 234
- Joined: Wed Dec 14, 2016 3:14 am
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 2-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (J) (H)
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 2-4 Vincent Van der Voort (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 3-4 Danny Noppert (J) (H)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta (J)
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey (H)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar
Dave Chisnall 4-3 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-2 Callan Rydz (J) (H)
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 2-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (J) (H)
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 2-4 Vincent Van der Voort (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 3-4 Danny Noppert (J) (H)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta (J)
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey (H)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar
Dave Chisnall 4-3 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-2 Callan Rydz (J) (H)
- Mabbsy
- Posts: 11483
- Joined: Mon Jan 27, 2014 5:18 pm
- Location: Rural Wiltshire
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 3-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (H)
Michael Smith 4-1 William O'Connor (J)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-1 Gabriel Clemens (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 2-4 Mervyn King (H)
Ryan Searle 4-1 Danny Noppert (J)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 3-4 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar
Dave Chisnall 4-3 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 3-4 Callan Rydz (H) (J)
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 3-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode (H)
Michael Smith 4-1 William O'Connor (J)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-1 Gabriel Clemens (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 2-4 Mervyn King (H)
Ryan Searle 4-1 Danny Noppert (J)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 3-4 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar
Dave Chisnall 4-3 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 3-4 Callan Rydz (H) (J)
- skweezit
- Posts: 44674
- Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 4:39 am
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-3 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-1 William O'Connor j h
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-3 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts j
Jonny Clayton 4-1 Gabriel Clemens h
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 3-4 Danny Noppert h
Joe Cullen 4-1 Martijn Kleermaker j
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta h
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey j
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar j
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries h
Nathan Aspinall 4-2 Callan Rydz
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-3 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-1 William O'Connor j h
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-3 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts j
Jonny Clayton 4-1 Gabriel Clemens h
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King
Ryan Searle 3-4 Danny Noppert h
Joe Cullen 4-1 Martijn Kleermaker j
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta h
Michael van Gerwen 4-2 Chris Dobey j
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar j
Dave Chisnall 3-4 Luke Humphries h
Nathan Aspinall 4-2 Callan Rydz
-
- Posts: 841
- Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-3 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J) (H)
Florian Hempel 4-3 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens (J) (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 1-4 Mervyn King (J)
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-0 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 4-3 Luke Humphries (H)
Nathan Aspinall 3-4 Callan Rydz
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 4-3 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J) (H)
Florian Hempel 4-3 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens (J) (H)
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 1-4 Mervyn King (J)
Ryan Searle 4-3 Danny Noppert (H)
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-2 Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright 4-2 Damon Heta (H)
Michael van Gerwen 4-0 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J)
Dave Chisnall 4-3 Luke Humphries (H)
Nathan Aspinall 3-4 Callan Rydz
- Gidra
- Posts: 2639
- Joined: Tue Nov 07, 2017 8:45 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 1-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J)(H)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King (J)(H)
Ryan Searle 4-2 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar (J)(H)
Dave Chisnall 4-2 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-3 Callan Rydz
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith 1-4 Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J)(H)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-2 Vincent Van der Voort (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Kim Huybrechts (H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 3-4 Mervyn King (J)(H)
Ryan Searle 4-2 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-2 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-2 Alan Soutar (J)(H)
Dave Chisnall 4-2 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 4-3 Callan Rydz
- Malanax
- Posts: 6551
- Joined: Fri Oct 27, 2017 9:04 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Monday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith too late Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J)(H)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-3 Vincent Van der Voort (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts (H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 2-4 Mervyn King (J)(H)
Ryan Searle 4-2 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-1 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J)(H)
Dave Chisnall 4-2 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 2-4 Callan Rydz
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Ross Smith too late Dirk Van Duijvenbode
Michael Smith 4-2 William O'Connor (J)(H)
Florian Hempel 4-2 Raymond Smith
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
James Wade 4-3 Vincent Van der Voort (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Kim Huybrechts (H)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Gabriel Clemens
Tuesday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Steve Lennon 2-4 Mervyn King (J)(H)
Ryan Searle 4-2 Danny Noppert
Joe Cullen 4-1 Martijn Kleermaker
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Rob Cross 4-3 Daryl Gurney (H)
Peter Wright 4-3 Damon Heta
Michael van Gerwen 4-1 Chris Dobey (J)
Wednesday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230 GMT)
Jose De Sousa 4-3 Alan Soutar (J)(H)
Dave Chisnall 4-2 Luke Humphries
Nathan Aspinall 2-4 Callan Rydz
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Wednesday December 29
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Gary Anderson 4-2 Ian White
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-3 Michael Smith (H)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Gary Anderson 4-2 Ian White
Gerwyn Price 4-1 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-3 Michael Smith (H)
- The Thorn
- Posts: 85986
- Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2016 5:36 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Wednesday December 29
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Gary Anderson 4-1 Ian White
Gerwyn Price 4-3 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Michael Smith (H) (J)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Gary Anderson 4-1 Ian White
Gerwyn Price 4-3 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Michael Smith (H) (J)
WDF4LIFE
If you want to shine like the sun, first you have to burn like it
If you want to shine like the sun, first you have to burn like it
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 187499
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Anderson 4-2 White j
Price 4-2 Dirk
Clayton 4-2 Smith h
Price 4-2 Dirk
Clayton 4-2 Smith h
- Dfc180
- Posts: 5025
- Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Gary Anderson 4-1 Ian White J
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Dirk van Duijvenbode H
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Michael Smith
-
- Posts: 867
- Joined: Mon Jan 02, 2017 8:50 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Weds 29th Dec
Gary Anderson 4. Ian White. 1
Gerwyn Price. 4. Dirk. 1
Smith. 4. Clayton. 1 JH
Gary Anderson 4. Ian White. 1
Gerwyn Price. 4. Dirk. 1
Smith. 4. Clayton. 1 JH
- DeepFriedRat
- Posts: 12008
- Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Anderson 4-3 Ian Shite
Gaywyn 4-2 Dirk JH
Jonny 4-2 Bellyboy
Gaywyn 4-2 Dirk JH
Jonny 4-2 Bellyboy
Barney's chief slave. Also severely addicted to The Ferret.
An ultimate jamboree of Lord Hobo-loving, Sexy Joyce worshipping, Smudger smearing, Goldfingering, Beautiful Biscuit bonanza.
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30447
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Wednesday December 29
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Gary Anderson 4-0 Ian White (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Jonny Clayton 4-3 Michael Smith (H)
Evening Session (1900 GMT)
Gary Anderson 4-0 Ian White (J)
Gerwyn Price 4-2 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Jonny Clayton 4-3 Michael Smith (H)
“I don’t want you lumbering me with some old bow-wow who don’t know the difference between a Liebfraumilk and a can of Tizer!“
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 28482
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2022 World Championship Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Gary Anderson 4-1 Ian White (H)
Gerwyn Price 4-0 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Michael Smith
Gerwyn Price 4-0 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Jonny Clayton 4-2 Michael Smith
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest