2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results (TERRY JENKINS CHAMPION)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results (TERRY JENKINS CHAMPION)
Winner gets a £20 Target Gift Voucher ( Should the winner not want it. It will be moved onto the Target Series Prize)
Round 1 Draw
Quarter 1
Jeffrey Sparidaans 13-3 Rachel Brooks
Barry Lynn 3-13 Richard Veenstra
Stephen Burton 0-16 John Part
Ronny Huybrechts 6-10 Larry Butler
Julio Barbero 8-8 Joshua Richardson (Richardson on SD)
Mike van Duivenbode 8-9 Sebastian Steyer
James Hurrell 10-6 John Scott
Tom Sawyer 1-15 John O'Shea
Benjamin Pratnemer 11-5 Carl Hamilton
Aden Kirk 14-2 Graham Usher
Dennis Nilsson 3-13 Peter Manley
Steve Grubb 0-16 Martin Schindler
Terry Jenkins 14-2 Ryan de Vreede
Joe Murnan 14-2 Ricky Williams
Martin Phillips 13-3 James Beeton
Robbie Green 8-8 Mario Robbe (Green on SD)
Keelan Kay 1-14 Anastasia Dobromyslova
Ryan Harrington 7-8 Jim Widmayer
Scott Marsh 4-11 Thibault Tricole
Thomas Junghans 12-3 Kiley Edmunds
Daryl Fitton 13-2 Oliver Ferenc
David Pallett 9-6 Barrie Bates
Robert Marijanovic 12-3 Kyle McKinstry
Terry Temple 3-12 Royden Lam
Ted Hankey 10-5 Mick McGowan
Gavin Carlin 8-7 Jonathan Worsley
Nigel Heydon 13-2 Casey Gallagher
Aileen de Graaf 2-13 Kim Viljanen
Dennie Olde Kalter 4-11 Kevin Painter
Johan Engstrom 11-4 Chas Barstow
Dave Parletti 3-12 Boris Koltsov
Simon Stainton 4-11 Dyson Parody
Quarter 2
Neil Duff 12-1 Craig Venman
Ricardo Pietreczko 9-4 Ian McFarlane
Yoeri Duijster 3-10 Kevin McDine
Richie Burnett 12-1 Darren Johnson
Maik Kuivenhoven 13-0 Vincent Kamphuis
Dean Reynolds 1-12 Mikuru Suzuki
Michael Barnard 5-8 Robert Wagner
Joe Davis 2-11 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 13-0 Brian Raman
Wes Newton 8-5 Christian Bunse
Carl Wilkinson 7-6 Stefan Bellmont
Gino Vos 11-2 George Killington
Niels Zonneveld 9-4 Aaron Monk
Andreas Harrysson 7-6 Darren Beveridge
Sam Hewson 3-10 Ross Mcnoloyalty
Richie Edwards 3-10 John Walton
Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-10 Martin Adams
Willem Mandigers 12-1 Arjan Konterman
Mick Todd 4-9 Dennis Harbour
Raymond Smith 3-10 Mark Barilli
Adam Mould 1-12 Prakash Jiwa
Scott Mitchell 9-4 Jyhan Artut
Robert Thornton 13-0 Scott Williams
Michael van der Hoorst 0-13 Scott Taylor
Nathan Girvan 1-12 Paul Hogan
Chris Landman 0-13 Seigo Asada
Alan Soutar 3-10 Kevin Burness
Maikel Verbeck 1-12 Conan Whitehead
Bernd Roith 9-4 Sam Head
James Richardson 9-4 Mareno Michels
Scott Baker 10-3 Geert Nentjes
James Hubbard 6-7 Haruki Muramatsu
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Darren Herewini 4-9 Dawson Murschell
Tytus Kanik 11-2 Mark Layton
Maik Langendorf 4-9 David Cameron
Leighton Bennett 7-6 Jason Lovett
Jim Walker 4-9 Rhys Hayden
Wessel Nijman 8-5 Jarred Cole
Steve Hine 0-13 Ronnie Baxter
Vincent van der Meer 6-7 Tony Newell
Danny Baggish 11-2 Martin Atkins
Wouter Vaes 1-12 Jamie Lewis
Dave Prins 10-3 Stuart Kellett
Mindaugas Barauskas 9-4 Ryan Palmer
Leonard Gates 9-4 Allan Edwards
Tony Martin 4-9 Adrian Gray
Sven Groen 3-10 Dave Askew
Jiste van der Wal 7-6 Garry Thompson
Adrian Frim 1-14 Dennis Smith
Chris Quantock 7-8 Matt Clark
Marko Kantele 10-5 Brian Woods
Matthew Dennant 11-4 Connie Finnan
Mark McGrath 9-6 Lorraine Winstanley
Mal Cumming 4-11 Matt Padgett
Aaron Turner 5-10 Gabriel Pascaru
Fallon Sherrock 10-5 Jamie Cave-in
Deta Hedman 5-10 Gary Stone
Michael Meaney 5-10 Eddie Lovely
Francis Carragher 2-13 Brian Dawson
Jeffrey de Graaf 14-1 Davy van Baelen
Nico Blum 7-8 Adam Huckvale
Gary Stafford 0-15 Michael Rosenauer
Tony O'Shea 9-6 Cameron Menzies
Michael Unterbuchner 14-1 Sharon Prins
Quarter 4
Zoran Lerchbacher 6-8 Christian Kist
Robert Owen 3-11 Jan Dekker
Nathan Derry 2-12 Wayne Warren
Colin Osbourne 14-0 Justin Thompson
Brian Lokken 1-13 Justin van Tergouw
Nathan Rafferty 1-13 Toni Alcinas
Jason Cullen 4-10 Jimmy Hendricks
John Norman Jnr 10-4 Peter Machin
Big jobbo 4-10 Geert de Vos
Robert Collins 6-8 Peter Hudson
Mike Warburton 2-12 Dean Winstanley
Ryan Hogarth 3-11 Mark Dudbridge
Patrick Kovacs 8-5 Justin Hood
Roemer Mooijman 4-10 Rowby John-Rodriguez
Beau Greaves 6-8 Toon Greebe
Jason Heaver 2-12 Paul Rowley
Craig Caldwell 3-10 John Michael
Alexsey Kadochnikov 3-10 Jim Williams
Diogo Portela 6-7 John Bowles
Corey Cadby 10-3 Benito van de Pas
Ben Hazel 1-12 Mario Vandenboegarde
Andy Jenkins 8-5 Andy Baetens
Sven Verdonck 1-12 Andrew Gilding
Mark Frost 10-3 Corrine Hammond
Kevin Doets 3-10 Yordi Meeuwisse
Roger Janssen 1-12 Jose Justicia
Adam Smith-Neale 5-8 Mark Walsh
Joe Chaney 5-8 Reece Robinson
Richard North 12-1 Oskar Lukasiak
Cody Harris 11-2 Ken MacNeil
Nick Fullwell 3-10 Per Laursen
Simon Stevenson 12-1 Daniel Day
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Round 2 Draw
Quarter 1
Jeffrey Sparidaans 2-13 Richard Veenstra
John Part 13-2 Larry Butler
Joshua Richardson 1-14 Sebastian Steyer
James Hurrell 0-15 John O'Shea
Benjamin Pratnemer 5-10 Aden Kirk
Peter Manley 12-3 Martin Schindler
Terry Jenkins 13-2 Joe Murnan
Martin Phillips 7-8 Robbie Green
Anastasia Dobromyslova 13-2 Jim Widmayer
Thibault Tricole 11-4 Thomas Junghans
Daryl Fitton 13-2 David Pallett
Robert Marijanovic 8-7 Royden Lam
Ted Hankey 11-4 Gavin Carlin
Nigel Heydon 5-10 Kim Viljanen
Kevin Painter 9-6 Johan Engstrom
Boris Koltsov 13-2 Dyson Parody
Quarter 2
Neil Duff 7-9 Ricardo Pietreczko
Kevin McDine 2-14 Richie Burnett
Maik Kuivenhoven 8-8 Mikuru Suzuki (Kuivenhoven on SD)
Robert Wagner 3-13 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 12-4 Wes Newton
Carl Wilkinson 6-10 Gino Vos
Niels Zonneveld 15-1 Andreas Harrysson
Ross Mcnoloyalty 6-10 John Walton
Martin Adams 12-4 Willem Mandigers
Dennis Harbour 7-9 Mark Barilli
Prakash Jiwa 3-13 Scott Mitchell
Robert Thornton 16-0 Scott Taylor
Paul Hogan 6-10 Seigo Asada
Kevin Burness 7-9 Conan Whitehead
Bernd Roith 2-14 James Richardson
Scott Baker 11-5 Haruki Muramatsu
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Dawson Murschell 7-7 Tytus Kanik (Kanik on Flip)
David Cameron 10-4 Leighton Bennett
Rhys Hayden 4-10 Wessel Nijman
Ronnie Baxter 12-2 Tony Newell
Danny Baggish 10-4 Jamie Lewis
Dave Prins 12-2 Mindaugas Barauskas
Leonard Gates 6-8 Adrian Gray
Dave Askew 8-6 Jiste van der Wal
Dennis Smith 9-5 Matt Clark
Marko Kantele 9-5 Matthew Dennant
Mark McGrath 7-7 Matt Padgett (McGrath on SD)
Gabriel Pascaru 4-10 Fallon Sherrock
Gary Stone 8-6 Eddie Lovely
Brian Dawson 2-12 Jeffrey de Graaf
Adam Huckvale 4-9 Michael Rosenauer
Tony O'Shea 9-5 Michael Unterbuchner
Quarter 4
Christian Kist 6-6 Jan Dekker (Dekker on SD)
Wayne Warren 8-4 Colin Osbourne
Justin van Tergouw 5-7 Toni Alcinas
Jimmy Hendricks 8-4 John Norman Jnr
Geert de Vos 10-2 Peter Hudson
Dean Winstanley 5-7 Mark Dudbridge
Patrick Kovacs 4-8 Rowby John-Rodriguez
Toon Greebe 8-4 Paul Rowley
John Michael 7-5 Jim Williams
John Bowles 5-7 Corey Cadby
Mario Vandenboegarde 5-7 Andy Jenkins
Andrew Gilding 8-4 Mark Frost
Yordi Meeuwisse 8-4 Jose Justicia
Mark Walsh 10-2 Reece Robinson
Richard North 7-5 Cody Harris
Per Laursen 8-4 Simon Stevenson
---------------------------------------------------------------
Round 3 Draw
Quarter 1
Richard Veenstra 2-11 John Part
Sebastian Steyer 7-6 John O'Shea
Aden Kirk 2-11 Peter Manley
Terry Jenkins 13-0 Robbie Green
Anastasia Dobromyslova 9-4 Thibault Tricole
Daryl Fitton 8-5 Robert Marijanovic
Ted Hankey 11-2 Kim Viljanen
Kevin Painter 8-5 Boris Koltsov
Quarter 2
Ricardo Pietreczko 3-12 Richie Burnett
Maik Kuivenhoven 7-8 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 15-0 Gino Vos
Niels Zonneveld 7-8 John Walton
Martin Adams 12-3 Mark Barilli
Scott Mitchell 0-15 Robert Thornton
Seigo Asada 13-2 Conan Whitehead
James Richardson 6-9 Scott Baker
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Tytus Kanik 10-4 David Cameron
Wessel Nijman 4-10 Ronnie Baxter
Danny Baggish 12-2 Dave Prins
Adrian Gray 8-6 Dave Askew
Dennis Smith 11-3 Marko Kantele
Mark McGrath 5-9 Fallon Sherrock
Gary Stone 4-10 Jeffrey de Graaf
Michael Rosenauer 2-12 Tony O'Shea
Quarter 4
Jan Dekker 7-8 Wayne Warren
Toni Alcinas 12-3 Jimmy Hendricks
Geert de Vos 5-10 Mark Dudbridge
Rowby John-Rodriguez 10-5 Toon Greebe
John Michael 7-8 Corey Cadby
Andy Jenkins 4-11 Andrew Gilding
Yordi Meeuwisse 5-10 Mark Walsh
Richard North 9-6 Per Laursen
------------------------------------------‐--------------
Round 4 Draw
Quarter 1
John Part 13-0 Sebastian Steyer
Peter Manley 1-12 Terry Jenkins
Anastasia Dobromyslova 5-8 Daryl Fitton
Ted Hankey 6-7 Kevin Painter
Quarter 2
Richie Burnett 6-7 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 12-1 John Walton
Martin Adams 1-12 Robert Thornton
Seigo Asada 10-3 Scott Baker
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Tytus Kanik 3-11 Ronnie Baxter
Danny Baggish 12-2 Adrian Gray
Dennis Smith 10-4 Fallon Sherrock
Jeffrey de Graaf 6-8 Tony O'Shea
Quarter 4
Wayne Warren 6-7 Toni Alcinas
Mark Dudbridge 8-5 Rowby John-Rodriguez
Corey Cadby 4-9 Andrew Gilding
Mark Walsh 8-5 Richard North
---------‐------------------------------------------------------------
Round 5 Draw
Quarter 1
John Part 8-9 Terry Jenkins
Daryl Fitton 6-11 Kevin Painter
Quarter 2
Kirk Shepherd 3-11 Alan Norris
Robert Thornton 8-6 Seigo Asada
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Ronnie Baxter 11-3 Danny Baggish
Dennis Smith 8-6 Tony O'Shea
Quarter 4
Toni Alcinas 10-5 Mark Dudbridge
Andrew Gilding 8-7 Mark Walsh
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter Finals Draw
Top Half
Terry Jenkins 9-3 Kevin Painter
Alan Norris 5-7 Robert Thornton
----------------------------------------------------
Bottom Half
Ronnie Baxter 12-3 Dennis Smith
Toni Alcinas 8-7 Andrew Gilding
-------------------------------------------------------
Semi Finals Draw
Terry Jenkins 9-6 Robert Thornton
Ronnie Baxter 13-2 Toni Alcinas
---------------------------------------------------------
3rd Place Play-off Draw
Robert Thornton 12-4 Toni Alcinas
-----------------------------------------------------------
Final Draw
Terry Jenkins 8-8 Ronnie Baxter (Jenkins on SD)
Round 1 Draw
Quarter 1
Jeffrey Sparidaans 13-3 Rachel Brooks
Barry Lynn 3-13 Richard Veenstra
Stephen Burton 0-16 John Part
Ronny Huybrechts 6-10 Larry Butler
Julio Barbero 8-8 Joshua Richardson (Richardson on SD)
Mike van Duivenbode 8-9 Sebastian Steyer
James Hurrell 10-6 John Scott
Tom Sawyer 1-15 John O'Shea
Benjamin Pratnemer 11-5 Carl Hamilton
Aden Kirk 14-2 Graham Usher
Dennis Nilsson 3-13 Peter Manley
Steve Grubb 0-16 Martin Schindler
Terry Jenkins 14-2 Ryan de Vreede
Joe Murnan 14-2 Ricky Williams
Martin Phillips 13-3 James Beeton
Robbie Green 8-8 Mario Robbe (Green on SD)
Keelan Kay 1-14 Anastasia Dobromyslova
Ryan Harrington 7-8 Jim Widmayer
Scott Marsh 4-11 Thibault Tricole
Thomas Junghans 12-3 Kiley Edmunds
Daryl Fitton 13-2 Oliver Ferenc
David Pallett 9-6 Barrie Bates
Robert Marijanovic 12-3 Kyle McKinstry
Terry Temple 3-12 Royden Lam
Ted Hankey 10-5 Mick McGowan
Gavin Carlin 8-7 Jonathan Worsley
Nigel Heydon 13-2 Casey Gallagher
Aileen de Graaf 2-13 Kim Viljanen
Dennie Olde Kalter 4-11 Kevin Painter
Johan Engstrom 11-4 Chas Barstow
Dave Parletti 3-12 Boris Koltsov
Simon Stainton 4-11 Dyson Parody
Quarter 2
Neil Duff 12-1 Craig Venman
Ricardo Pietreczko 9-4 Ian McFarlane
Yoeri Duijster 3-10 Kevin McDine
Richie Burnett 12-1 Darren Johnson
Maik Kuivenhoven 13-0 Vincent Kamphuis
Dean Reynolds 1-12 Mikuru Suzuki
Michael Barnard 5-8 Robert Wagner
Joe Davis 2-11 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 13-0 Brian Raman
Wes Newton 8-5 Christian Bunse
Carl Wilkinson 7-6 Stefan Bellmont
Gino Vos 11-2 George Killington
Niels Zonneveld 9-4 Aaron Monk
Andreas Harrysson 7-6 Darren Beveridge
Sam Hewson 3-10 Ross Mcnoloyalty
Richie Edwards 3-10 John Walton
Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-10 Martin Adams
Willem Mandigers 12-1 Arjan Konterman
Mick Todd 4-9 Dennis Harbour
Raymond Smith 3-10 Mark Barilli
Adam Mould 1-12 Prakash Jiwa
Scott Mitchell 9-4 Jyhan Artut
Robert Thornton 13-0 Scott Williams
Michael van der Hoorst 0-13 Scott Taylor
Nathan Girvan 1-12 Paul Hogan
Chris Landman 0-13 Seigo Asada
Alan Soutar 3-10 Kevin Burness
Maikel Verbeck 1-12 Conan Whitehead
Bernd Roith 9-4 Sam Head
James Richardson 9-4 Mareno Michels
Scott Baker 10-3 Geert Nentjes
James Hubbard 6-7 Haruki Muramatsu
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Darren Herewini 4-9 Dawson Murschell
Tytus Kanik 11-2 Mark Layton
Maik Langendorf 4-9 David Cameron
Leighton Bennett 7-6 Jason Lovett
Jim Walker 4-9 Rhys Hayden
Wessel Nijman 8-5 Jarred Cole
Steve Hine 0-13 Ronnie Baxter
Vincent van der Meer 6-7 Tony Newell
Danny Baggish 11-2 Martin Atkins
Wouter Vaes 1-12 Jamie Lewis
Dave Prins 10-3 Stuart Kellett
Mindaugas Barauskas 9-4 Ryan Palmer
Leonard Gates 9-4 Allan Edwards
Tony Martin 4-9 Adrian Gray
Sven Groen 3-10 Dave Askew
Jiste van der Wal 7-6 Garry Thompson
Adrian Frim 1-14 Dennis Smith
Chris Quantock 7-8 Matt Clark
Marko Kantele 10-5 Brian Woods
Matthew Dennant 11-4 Connie Finnan
Mark McGrath 9-6 Lorraine Winstanley
Mal Cumming 4-11 Matt Padgett
Aaron Turner 5-10 Gabriel Pascaru
Fallon Sherrock 10-5 Jamie Cave-in
Deta Hedman 5-10 Gary Stone
Michael Meaney 5-10 Eddie Lovely
Francis Carragher 2-13 Brian Dawson
Jeffrey de Graaf 14-1 Davy van Baelen
Nico Blum 7-8 Adam Huckvale
Gary Stafford 0-15 Michael Rosenauer
Tony O'Shea 9-6 Cameron Menzies
Michael Unterbuchner 14-1 Sharon Prins
Quarter 4
Zoran Lerchbacher 6-8 Christian Kist
Robert Owen 3-11 Jan Dekker
Nathan Derry 2-12 Wayne Warren
Colin Osbourne 14-0 Justin Thompson
Brian Lokken 1-13 Justin van Tergouw
Nathan Rafferty 1-13 Toni Alcinas
Jason Cullen 4-10 Jimmy Hendricks
John Norman Jnr 10-4 Peter Machin
Big jobbo 4-10 Geert de Vos
Robert Collins 6-8 Peter Hudson
Mike Warburton 2-12 Dean Winstanley
Ryan Hogarth 3-11 Mark Dudbridge
Patrick Kovacs 8-5 Justin Hood
Roemer Mooijman 4-10 Rowby John-Rodriguez
Beau Greaves 6-8 Toon Greebe
Jason Heaver 2-12 Paul Rowley
Craig Caldwell 3-10 John Michael
Alexsey Kadochnikov 3-10 Jim Williams
Diogo Portela 6-7 John Bowles
Corey Cadby 10-3 Benito van de Pas
Ben Hazel 1-12 Mario Vandenboegarde
Andy Jenkins 8-5 Andy Baetens
Sven Verdonck 1-12 Andrew Gilding
Mark Frost 10-3 Corrine Hammond
Kevin Doets 3-10 Yordi Meeuwisse
Roger Janssen 1-12 Jose Justicia
Adam Smith-Neale 5-8 Mark Walsh
Joe Chaney 5-8 Reece Robinson
Richard North 12-1 Oskar Lukasiak
Cody Harris 11-2 Ken MacNeil
Nick Fullwell 3-10 Per Laursen
Simon Stevenson 12-1 Daniel Day
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Round 2 Draw
Quarter 1
Jeffrey Sparidaans 2-13 Richard Veenstra
John Part 13-2 Larry Butler
Joshua Richardson 1-14 Sebastian Steyer
James Hurrell 0-15 John O'Shea
Benjamin Pratnemer 5-10 Aden Kirk
Peter Manley 12-3 Martin Schindler
Terry Jenkins 13-2 Joe Murnan
Martin Phillips 7-8 Robbie Green
Anastasia Dobromyslova 13-2 Jim Widmayer
Thibault Tricole 11-4 Thomas Junghans
Daryl Fitton 13-2 David Pallett
Robert Marijanovic 8-7 Royden Lam
Ted Hankey 11-4 Gavin Carlin
Nigel Heydon 5-10 Kim Viljanen
Kevin Painter 9-6 Johan Engstrom
Boris Koltsov 13-2 Dyson Parody
Quarter 2
Neil Duff 7-9 Ricardo Pietreczko
Kevin McDine 2-14 Richie Burnett
Maik Kuivenhoven 8-8 Mikuru Suzuki (Kuivenhoven on SD)
Robert Wagner 3-13 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 12-4 Wes Newton
Carl Wilkinson 6-10 Gino Vos
Niels Zonneveld 15-1 Andreas Harrysson
Ross Mcnoloyalty 6-10 John Walton
Martin Adams 12-4 Willem Mandigers
Dennis Harbour 7-9 Mark Barilli
Prakash Jiwa 3-13 Scott Mitchell
Robert Thornton 16-0 Scott Taylor
Paul Hogan 6-10 Seigo Asada
Kevin Burness 7-9 Conan Whitehead
Bernd Roith 2-14 James Richardson
Scott Baker 11-5 Haruki Muramatsu
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Dawson Murschell 7-7 Tytus Kanik (Kanik on Flip)
David Cameron 10-4 Leighton Bennett
Rhys Hayden 4-10 Wessel Nijman
Ronnie Baxter 12-2 Tony Newell
Danny Baggish 10-4 Jamie Lewis
Dave Prins 12-2 Mindaugas Barauskas
Leonard Gates 6-8 Adrian Gray
Dave Askew 8-6 Jiste van der Wal
Dennis Smith 9-5 Matt Clark
Marko Kantele 9-5 Matthew Dennant
Mark McGrath 7-7 Matt Padgett (McGrath on SD)
Gabriel Pascaru 4-10 Fallon Sherrock
Gary Stone 8-6 Eddie Lovely
Brian Dawson 2-12 Jeffrey de Graaf
Adam Huckvale 4-9 Michael Rosenauer
Tony O'Shea 9-5 Michael Unterbuchner
Quarter 4
Christian Kist 6-6 Jan Dekker (Dekker on SD)
Wayne Warren 8-4 Colin Osbourne
Justin van Tergouw 5-7 Toni Alcinas
Jimmy Hendricks 8-4 John Norman Jnr
Geert de Vos 10-2 Peter Hudson
Dean Winstanley 5-7 Mark Dudbridge
Patrick Kovacs 4-8 Rowby John-Rodriguez
Toon Greebe 8-4 Paul Rowley
John Michael 7-5 Jim Williams
John Bowles 5-7 Corey Cadby
Mario Vandenboegarde 5-7 Andy Jenkins
Andrew Gilding 8-4 Mark Frost
Yordi Meeuwisse 8-4 Jose Justicia
Mark Walsh 10-2 Reece Robinson
Richard North 7-5 Cody Harris
Per Laursen 8-4 Simon Stevenson
---------------------------------------------------------------
Round 3 Draw
Quarter 1
Richard Veenstra 2-11 John Part
Sebastian Steyer 7-6 John O'Shea
Aden Kirk 2-11 Peter Manley
Terry Jenkins 13-0 Robbie Green
Anastasia Dobromyslova 9-4 Thibault Tricole
Daryl Fitton 8-5 Robert Marijanovic
Ted Hankey 11-2 Kim Viljanen
Kevin Painter 8-5 Boris Koltsov
Quarter 2
Ricardo Pietreczko 3-12 Richie Burnett
Maik Kuivenhoven 7-8 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 15-0 Gino Vos
Niels Zonneveld 7-8 John Walton
Martin Adams 12-3 Mark Barilli
Scott Mitchell 0-15 Robert Thornton
Seigo Asada 13-2 Conan Whitehead
James Richardson 6-9 Scott Baker
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Tytus Kanik 10-4 David Cameron
Wessel Nijman 4-10 Ronnie Baxter
Danny Baggish 12-2 Dave Prins
Adrian Gray 8-6 Dave Askew
Dennis Smith 11-3 Marko Kantele
Mark McGrath 5-9 Fallon Sherrock
Gary Stone 4-10 Jeffrey de Graaf
Michael Rosenauer 2-12 Tony O'Shea
Quarter 4
Jan Dekker 7-8 Wayne Warren
Toni Alcinas 12-3 Jimmy Hendricks
Geert de Vos 5-10 Mark Dudbridge
Rowby John-Rodriguez 10-5 Toon Greebe
John Michael 7-8 Corey Cadby
Andy Jenkins 4-11 Andrew Gilding
Yordi Meeuwisse 5-10 Mark Walsh
Richard North 9-6 Per Laursen
------------------------------------------‐--------------
Round 4 Draw
Quarter 1
John Part 13-0 Sebastian Steyer
Peter Manley 1-12 Terry Jenkins
Anastasia Dobromyslova 5-8 Daryl Fitton
Ted Hankey 6-7 Kevin Painter
Quarter 2
Richie Burnett 6-7 Kirk Shepherd
Alan Norris 12-1 John Walton
Martin Adams 1-12 Robert Thornton
Seigo Asada 10-3 Scott Baker
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Tytus Kanik 3-11 Ronnie Baxter
Danny Baggish 12-2 Adrian Gray
Dennis Smith 10-4 Fallon Sherrock
Jeffrey de Graaf 6-8 Tony O'Shea
Quarter 4
Wayne Warren 6-7 Toni Alcinas
Mark Dudbridge 8-5 Rowby John-Rodriguez
Corey Cadby 4-9 Andrew Gilding
Mark Walsh 8-5 Richard North
---------‐------------------------------------------------------------
Round 5 Draw
Quarter 1
John Part 8-9 Terry Jenkins
Daryl Fitton 6-11 Kevin Painter
Quarter 2
Kirk Shepherd 3-11 Alan Norris
Robert Thornton 8-6 Seigo Asada
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter 3
Ronnie Baxter 11-3 Danny Baggish
Dennis Smith 8-6 Tony O'Shea
Quarter 4
Toni Alcinas 10-5 Mark Dudbridge
Andrew Gilding 8-7 Mark Walsh
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Quarter Finals Draw
Top Half
Terry Jenkins 9-3 Kevin Painter
Alan Norris 5-7 Robert Thornton
----------------------------------------------------
Bottom Half
Ronnie Baxter 12-3 Dennis Smith
Toni Alcinas 8-7 Andrew Gilding
-------------------------------------------------------
Semi Finals Draw
Terry Jenkins 9-6 Robert Thornton
Ronnie Baxter 13-2 Toni Alcinas
---------------------------------------------------------
3rd Place Play-off Draw
Robert Thornton 12-4 Toni Alcinas
-----------------------------------------------------------
Final Draw
Terry Jenkins 8-8 Ronnie Baxter (Jenkins on SD)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 1 Results
We had 2 ties today so set difference had to be used.
(GIDRA) Jeffrey Sparidaans 13-3 Rachel Brooks (JIMMI)
(MABBSY) Barry Lynn 3-13 Richard Veenstra (SAFC)
(BARNEY ARMY) Stephen Burton 0-16 John Part (VICED92)
(RANDALL) Ronny Huybrechts 6-10 Larry Butler (DARTS SECRETARY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Julio Barbero (+0) 8-8 (+1) Joshua Richardson (TOMMO)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Mike van Duivenbode 8-9 Sebastian Steyer (PIGPEN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) James Hurrell 10-6 John Scott (PIGPEN)
(JIMMI) Tom Sawyer 1-15 John O'Shea (RANDALL)
(BARNEY ARMY) Benjamin Pratnemer 11-5 Carl Hamilton (GRIEPEL)
(THE MALTESE DART) Aden Kirk 14-2 Graham Usher (JIMMI)
(GIDRA) Dennis Nilsson 3-13 Peter Manley (JIMMI)
(CINNAMON BUN) Steve Grubb 0-16 Martin Schindler (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(MABBSY) Terry Jenkins 14-2 Ryan de Vreede (VICED92)
(WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG) Joe Murnan 14-2 Ricky Williams (THE DAZZLER)
(DFC180) Martin Phillips 13-3 James Beeton ( THE MALTESE DART)
(MALANAX) Robbie Green (+1) 8-8 Mario Robbe (-2) (BOJERU)
We had 2 ties today so set difference had to be used.
(GIDRA) Jeffrey Sparidaans 13-3 Rachel Brooks (JIMMI)
(MABBSY) Barry Lynn 3-13 Richard Veenstra (SAFC)
(BARNEY ARMY) Stephen Burton 0-16 John Part (VICED92)
(RANDALL) Ronny Huybrechts 6-10 Larry Butler (DARTS SECRETARY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Julio Barbero (+0) 8-8 (+1) Joshua Richardson (TOMMO)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Mike van Duivenbode 8-9 Sebastian Steyer (PIGPEN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) James Hurrell 10-6 John Scott (PIGPEN)
(JIMMI) Tom Sawyer 1-15 John O'Shea (RANDALL)
(BARNEY ARMY) Benjamin Pratnemer 11-5 Carl Hamilton (GRIEPEL)
(THE MALTESE DART) Aden Kirk 14-2 Graham Usher (JIMMI)
(GIDRA) Dennis Nilsson 3-13 Peter Manley (JIMMI)
(CINNAMON BUN) Steve Grubb 0-16 Martin Schindler (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(MABBSY) Terry Jenkins 14-2 Ryan de Vreede (VICED92)
(WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG) Joe Murnan 14-2 Ricky Williams (THE DAZZLER)
(DFC180) Martin Phillips 13-3 James Beeton ( THE MALTESE DART)
(MALANAX) Robbie Green (+1) 8-8 Mario Robbe (-2) (BOJERU)
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30440
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
At least Huck Finn's mate got a set.
And it wasn't even from myself.
And it wasn't even from myself.
“I don’t want you lumbering me with some old bow-wow who don’t know the difference between a Liebfraumilk and a can of Tizer!“
- Greipel
- Posts: 18641
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 2 Results
(BOJERU) Keelan Kay 1-14 Anastasia Dobromyslova (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(D & B) Ryan Harrington 7-8 Jim Widmayer (EASTER BILL)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Scott Marsh 4-11 Thibault Tricole (THE DAZZLER)
(PIGPEN) Thomas Junghans 12-3 Kiley Edmunds (ROGG)
(GRIEPEL) Daryl Fitton 13-2 Oliver Ferenc (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(RANDALL) David Pallett 9-6 Barrie Bates (SENNAFAN24)
(RANDALL) Robert Marijanovic 12-3 Kyle McKinstry (SENNAFAN24)
(THE MALTESE DART) Terry Temple 3-12 Royden Lam (THE THORN)
(BOJERU) Ted Hankey 10-5 Mick McGowan (THE MALTESE DART)
(EASTER BILL) Gavin Carlin 8-7 Jonathan Worsley (DFC180)
(GRIEPEL) Nigel Heydon 13-2 Casey Gallagher (ROGG)
(TOMMO) Aileen de Graaf 2-13 Kim Viljanen (ROGG)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Dennie Olde Kalter 4-11 Kevin Painter (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(BOJERU) Johan Engstrom 11-4 Chas Barstow (BARNEY ARMY)
(THE MALTESE DART) Dave Parletti 3-12 Boris Koltsov (EASTER BILL)
(ROGG) Simon Stainton 4-11 Dyson Parody (D & B)
(BOJERU) Keelan Kay 1-14 Anastasia Dobromyslova (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(D & B) Ryan Harrington 7-8 Jim Widmayer (EASTER BILL)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Scott Marsh 4-11 Thibault Tricole (THE DAZZLER)
(PIGPEN) Thomas Junghans 12-3 Kiley Edmunds (ROGG)
(GRIEPEL) Daryl Fitton 13-2 Oliver Ferenc (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(RANDALL) David Pallett 9-6 Barrie Bates (SENNAFAN24)
(RANDALL) Robert Marijanovic 12-3 Kyle McKinstry (SENNAFAN24)
(THE MALTESE DART) Terry Temple 3-12 Royden Lam (THE THORN)
(BOJERU) Ted Hankey 10-5 Mick McGowan (THE MALTESE DART)
(EASTER BILL) Gavin Carlin 8-7 Jonathan Worsley (DFC180)
(GRIEPEL) Nigel Heydon 13-2 Casey Gallagher (ROGG)
(TOMMO) Aileen de Graaf 2-13 Kim Viljanen (ROGG)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Dennie Olde Kalter 4-11 Kevin Painter (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(BOJERU) Johan Engstrom 11-4 Chas Barstow (BARNEY ARMY)
(THE MALTESE DART) Dave Parletti 3-12 Boris Koltsov (EASTER BILL)
(ROGG) Simon Stainton 4-11 Dyson Parody (D & B)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 3 Results
(GIDRA) Neil Duff 12-1 Craig Venman (JIMMYJAZZ)
(EMULSFIER) Ricardo Pietreczko 9-4 Ian McFarlane (SAFC)
(BOJERU) Yoeri Duijster 3-10 Kevin McDine (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(MALANAX) Richie Burnett 12-1 Darren Johnson (THE GENTLE)
(CINNAMON BUN) Maik Kuivenhoven 13-0 Vincent Kamphuis (ROGG)
(EMULSFIER) Dean Reynolds 1-12 Mikuru Suzuki (TOMMO)
(THE GENTLE) Michael Barnard 5-8 Robert Wagner (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(RANDALL) Joe Davis 2-11 Kirk Shepherd (JIMMI)
(BOJERU) Alan Norris 13-0 Brian Raman (THE GENTLE)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Wes Newton 8-5 Christian Bunse (JIMMI)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Carl Wilkinson 7-6 Stefan Bellmont (MABBSY)
( RANDALL) Gino Vos 11-2 George Killington (RANDALL)
(VICED92) Niels Zonneveld 9-4 Aaron Monk (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SENNAFAN24) Andreas Harrysson 7-6 Darren Beveridge (EMULSFIER)
(VICED92) Sam Hewson 3-10 Ross Mcnoloyalty (SENNAFAN24)
(MABBSY) Richie Edwards 3-10 John Walton (JIMMYJAZZ)
(GIDRA) Neil Duff 12-1 Craig Venman (JIMMYJAZZ)
(EMULSFIER) Ricardo Pietreczko 9-4 Ian McFarlane (SAFC)
(BOJERU) Yoeri Duijster 3-10 Kevin McDine (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(MALANAX) Richie Burnett 12-1 Darren Johnson (THE GENTLE)
(CINNAMON BUN) Maik Kuivenhoven 13-0 Vincent Kamphuis (ROGG)
(EMULSFIER) Dean Reynolds 1-12 Mikuru Suzuki (TOMMO)
(THE GENTLE) Michael Barnard 5-8 Robert Wagner (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(RANDALL) Joe Davis 2-11 Kirk Shepherd (JIMMI)
(BOJERU) Alan Norris 13-0 Brian Raman (THE GENTLE)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Wes Newton 8-5 Christian Bunse (JIMMI)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Carl Wilkinson 7-6 Stefan Bellmont (MABBSY)
( RANDALL) Gino Vos 11-2 George Killington (RANDALL)
(VICED92) Niels Zonneveld 9-4 Aaron Monk (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SENNAFAN24) Andreas Harrysson 7-6 Darren Beveridge (EMULSFIER)
(VICED92) Sam Hewson 3-10 Ross Mcnoloyalty (SENNAFAN24)
(MABBSY) Richie Edwards 3-10 John Walton (JIMMYJAZZ)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 4 Results
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-10 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 12-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 4-9 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-10 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-12 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 9-4 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 13-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 0-13 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-12 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 0-13 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-10 Kevin Burness (SENNAFAN24)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-12 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 9-4 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 9-4 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 10-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 6-7 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-10 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 12-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 4-9 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-10 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-12 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 9-4 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 13-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 0-13 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-12 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 0-13 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-10 Kevin Burness (SENNAFAN24)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-12 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 9-4 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 9-4 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 10-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 6-7 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- The Thorn
- Posts: 85973
- Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2016 5:36 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Thornton you twat! At least I whipped HJ's ass
WDF4LIFE
If you want to shine like the sun, first you have to burn like it
If you want to shine like the sun, first you have to burn like it
- DartJack Horseman
- Posts: 3110
- Joined: Sun Jan 07, 2018 1:53 pm
- Location: Eastern Block
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Shit, those time zones, next time.
To drive 400 miles without ticket for not having front licence plate - now that's luck
Never should have reported it lost in Ukraine and translate the paper, waste of money. And bourbon! Cheers
I mean skol! 10 fucking days of quarantine, catching up on Vikings. All hail Ivar the boneless!
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30440
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
You reported your car lost in Ukraine?DartJack Horseman wrote: ↑Sat Jan 16, 2021 12:14 am
Shit, those time zones, next time.
To drive 400 miles without ticket for not having front licence plate - now that's luck
Never should have reported it lost in Ukraine and translate the paper, waste of money. And bourbon! Cheers
I mean skol! 10 fucking days of quarantine, catching up on Vikings. All hail Ivar the boneless!
“I don’t want you lumbering me with some old bow-wow who don’t know the difference between a Liebfraumilk and a can of Tizer!“
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 5 Results
(TOMMO) Darren Herewini 4-9 Dawson Murschell (EMULSFIER)
(TOMMO) Tytus Kanik 11-2 Mark Layton (EASTER BILL)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Maik Langendorf 4-9 David Cameron (THE THORN)
(THE THORN) Leighton Bennett 7-6 Jason Lovett (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(EASTER BILL) Jim Walker 4-9 Rhys Hayden (MALANAX)
(THE MALTESE DART) Wessel Nijman 8-5 Jarred Cole (TOMMO)
(ROGG) Steve Hine 0-13 Ronnie Baxter (D & B)
(ROGG) Vincent van der Meer 6-7 Tony Newell (SENNAFAN24)
(MALANAX) Danny Baggish 11-2 Martin Atkins (GRIEPEL)
(D & B) Wouter Vaes 1-12 Jamie Lewis (JIMMI)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Dave Prins 10-3 Stuart Kellett (GIDRA)
(GIDRA) Mindaugas Barauskas 9-4 Ryan Palmer (JIMMYJAZZ)
(BOJERU) Leonard Gates 9-4 Allan Edwards (BARNEY ARMY)
(DFC180) Tony Martin 4-9 Adrian Gray (SAFC)
(DFC180) Sven Groen 3-10 Dave Askew (GIDRA)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Jiste van der Wal 7-6 Garry Thompson (GRIEPEL)
(TOMMO) Darren Herewini 4-9 Dawson Murschell (EMULSFIER)
(TOMMO) Tytus Kanik 11-2 Mark Layton (EASTER BILL)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Maik Langendorf 4-9 David Cameron (THE THORN)
(THE THORN) Leighton Bennett 7-6 Jason Lovett (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(EASTER BILL) Jim Walker 4-9 Rhys Hayden (MALANAX)
(THE MALTESE DART) Wessel Nijman 8-5 Jarred Cole (TOMMO)
(ROGG) Steve Hine 0-13 Ronnie Baxter (D & B)
(ROGG) Vincent van der Meer 6-7 Tony Newell (SENNAFAN24)
(MALANAX) Danny Baggish 11-2 Martin Atkins (GRIEPEL)
(D & B) Wouter Vaes 1-12 Jamie Lewis (JIMMI)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Dave Prins 10-3 Stuart Kellett (GIDRA)
(GIDRA) Mindaugas Barauskas 9-4 Ryan Palmer (JIMMYJAZZ)
(BOJERU) Leonard Gates 9-4 Allan Edwards (BARNEY ARMY)
(DFC180) Tony Martin 4-9 Adrian Gray (SAFC)
(DFC180) Sven Groen 3-10 Dave Askew (GIDRA)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Jiste van der Wal 7-6 Garry Thompson (GRIEPEL)
- DartJack Horseman
- Posts: 3110
- Joined: Sun Jan 07, 2018 1:53 pm
- Location: Eastern Block
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Nope...Jimmi wrote: ↑Sat Jan 16, 2021 12:55 amYou reported your car lost in Ukraine?DartJack Horseman wrote: ↑Sat Jan 16, 2021 12:14 am
Shit, those time zones, next time.
To drive 400 miles without ticket for not having front licence plate - now that's luck
Never should have reported it lost in Ukraine and translate the paper, waste of money. And bourbon! Cheers
I mean skol! 10 fucking days of quarantine, catching up on Vikings. All hail Ivar the boneless!
Just lost my plate in the middle of the night there.
But why would it be so funny?
Psycho
- Greipel
- Posts: 18641
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Miles? I expected better from you, mate.DartJack Horseman wrote: ↑Sat Jan 16, 2021 12:14 am
Shit, those time zones, next time.
To drive 400 miles without ticket for not having front licence plate - now that's luck
Never should have reported it lost in Ukraine and translate the paper, waste of money. And bourbon! Cheers
I mean skol! 10 fucking days of quarantine, catching up on Vikings. All hail Ivar the boneless!
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 6 Results
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Adrian Frim 1-14 Dennis Smith (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(PIGPEN) Chris Quantock 7-8 Matt Clark (BARNEY ARMY)
(BARNEY ARMY) Marko Kantele 10-5 Brian Woods (DARTS SECRETARY)
(GRIEPEL) Matthew Dennant 11-4 Connie Finnan (TOMMO)
(THE GENTLE) Mark McGrath 9-6 Lorraine Winstanley (PIGPEN)
(RANDALL) Mal Cumming 4-11 Matt Padgett (HALLOWEEN JACK)
(MH) Aaron Turner 5-10 Gabriel Pascaru (DFC180)
(ROGG) Fallon Sherrock 10-5 Jamie Cave-in (MABBSY)
(CINNAMON BUN) Deta Hedman 5-10 Gary Stone (SAFC)
(VICED92) Michael Meaney 5-10 Eddie Lovely (CINNAMON BUN)
(EMULSFIER) Francis Carragher 2-13 Brian Dawson (D & B)
(GRIEPEL) Jeffrey de Graaf 14-1 Davy van Baelen (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(THE THORN) Nico Blum 7-8 Adam Huckvale (PIGPEN)
(D & B) Gary Stafford 0-15 Michael Rosenauer (PIGPEN)
(MABBSY) Tony O'Shea 9-6 Cameron Menzies (SENNAFAN24)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Michael Unterbuchner 14-1 Sharon Prins (THE GENTLE)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Adrian Frim 1-14 Dennis Smith (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(PIGPEN) Chris Quantock 7-8 Matt Clark (BARNEY ARMY)
(BARNEY ARMY) Marko Kantele 10-5 Brian Woods (DARTS SECRETARY)
(GRIEPEL) Matthew Dennant 11-4 Connie Finnan (TOMMO)
(THE GENTLE) Mark McGrath 9-6 Lorraine Winstanley (PIGPEN)
(RANDALL) Mal Cumming 4-11 Matt Padgett (HALLOWEEN JACK)
(MH) Aaron Turner 5-10 Gabriel Pascaru (DFC180)
(ROGG) Fallon Sherrock 10-5 Jamie Cave-in (MABBSY)
(CINNAMON BUN) Deta Hedman 5-10 Gary Stone (SAFC)
(VICED92) Michael Meaney 5-10 Eddie Lovely (CINNAMON BUN)
(EMULSFIER) Francis Carragher 2-13 Brian Dawson (D & B)
(GRIEPEL) Jeffrey de Graaf 14-1 Davy van Baelen (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(THE THORN) Nico Blum 7-8 Adam Huckvale (PIGPEN)
(D & B) Gary Stafford 0-15 Michael Rosenauer (PIGPEN)
(MABBSY) Tony O'Shea 9-6 Cameron Menzies (SENNAFAN24)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Michael Unterbuchner 14-1 Sharon Prins (THE GENTLE)
- DartJack Horseman
- Posts: 3110
- Joined: Sun Jan 07, 2018 1:53 pm
- Location: Eastern Block
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Jesus Christ what now...? First Jimmi, now you?Greipel wrote: ↑Sat Jan 16, 2021 11:23 pmMiles? I expected better from you, mate.DartJack Horseman wrote: ↑Sat Jan 16, 2021 12:14 am To drive 400 miles without ticket for not having front licence plate - now that's luck
Conspiracy theory that I am not Pole? FFS
Me too, maybe you should take care of Safc misspelling your nick for 234th time, mate?
Greetings
- Greipel
- Posts: 18641
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Kilometers mate, you are a real European, not an islander.
- DartJack Horseman
- Posts: 3110
- Joined: Sun Jan 07, 2018 1:53 pm
- Location: Eastern Block
- Contact:
- Greipel
- Posts: 18641
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
It's just -5 here.DartJack Horseman wrote: ↑Sun Jan 17, 2021 10:35 amHell yeah! I am the "beast form the East" - just like they called atmospheric front from Siberia, it supposed to be -25 C here but it is -13 oh well, everybody lies, especially weather witches.
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 7 Results
(BOJERU) Zoran Lerchbacher 6-8 Christian Kist (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(SAFC) Robert Owen 3-11 Jan Dekker (TOMMO)
(BOJERU) Nathan Derry 2-12 Wayne Warren (DARTS SECRETARY)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Colin Osbourne 14-0 Justin Thompson (THE DAZZLER)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Brian Lokken 1-13 Justin van Tergouw (THE GENTLE)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Nathan Rafferty 1-13 Toni Alcinas (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Jason Cullen 4-10 Jimmy Hendricks (GRIEPEL)
(DARTS SECRETARY) John Norman Jnr 10-4 Peter Machin (SAFC)
(DFC180) Big jobbo 4-10 Geert de Vos (HALLOWEEN JACK)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Robert Collins 6-8 Peter Hudson (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(VICED92) Mike Warburton 2-12 Dean Winstanley (THE THORN)
(RANDALL) Ryan Hogarth 3-11 Mark Dudbridge (SAFC)
(PIGPEN) Patrick Kovacs 8-5 Justin Hood (CINNAMON BUN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Roemer Mooijman 4-10 Rowby John-Rodriguez (GIDRA)
(VICED92) Beau Greaves 6-8 Toon Greebe (THE MALTESE DART)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Jason Heaver 2-12 Paul Rowley (THE THORN)
(BOJERU) Zoran Lerchbacher 6-8 Christian Kist (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(SAFC) Robert Owen 3-11 Jan Dekker (TOMMO)
(BOJERU) Nathan Derry 2-12 Wayne Warren (DARTS SECRETARY)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Colin Osbourne 14-0 Justin Thompson (THE DAZZLER)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Brian Lokken 1-13 Justin van Tergouw (THE GENTLE)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Nathan Rafferty 1-13 Toni Alcinas (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Jason Cullen 4-10 Jimmy Hendricks (GRIEPEL)
(DARTS SECRETARY) John Norman Jnr 10-4 Peter Machin (SAFC)
(DFC180) Big jobbo 4-10 Geert de Vos (HALLOWEEN JACK)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Robert Collins 6-8 Peter Hudson (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(VICED92) Mike Warburton 2-12 Dean Winstanley (THE THORN)
(RANDALL) Ryan Hogarth 3-11 Mark Dudbridge (SAFC)
(PIGPEN) Patrick Kovacs 8-5 Justin Hood (CINNAMON BUN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Roemer Mooijman 4-10 Rowby John-Rodriguez (GIDRA)
(VICED92) Beau Greaves 6-8 Toon Greebe (THE MALTESE DART)
(JIMMYJAZZ) Jason Heaver 2-12 Paul Rowley (THE THORN)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38976
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside Comp - Full Draw & Results
Day 8 Results
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Craig Caldwell 3-10 John Michael (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(EASTER BILL) Alexsey Kadochnikov 3-10 Jim Williams (MALANAX)
(DARTJACK HORSEMAN) Diogo Portela 6-7 John Bowles (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(THE DAZZLER) Corey Cadby 10-3 Benito van de Pas (MALANAX)
(THE THORN) Ben Hazel 1-12 Mario Vandenboegarde (CINNAMON BUN)
(JIMMI) Andy Jenkins 8-5 Andy Baetens (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(THE DAZZLER) Sven Verdonck 1-12 Andrew Gilding (EASTER BILL)
(SENNAFAN24) Mark Frost 10-3 Corrine Hammond (THE DAZZLER)
(VICED92) Kevin Doets 3-10 Yordi Meeuwisse (DFC180)
(EMULSFIER) Roger Janssen 1-12 Jose Justicia (JIMMYJAZZ)
(THE DAZZLER) Adam Smith-Neale 5-8 Mark Walsh (DFC180)
(WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG) Joe Chaney 5-8 Reece Robinson (MH)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Richard North 12-1 Oskar Lukasiak (BOJERU)
(DARTJACK HORSEMAN) Cody Harris 11-2 Ken MacNeil (DARTS SECRETARY)
(THE DAZZLER) Nick Fullwell 3-10 Per Laursen (GIDRA)
(D & B) Simon Stevenson 12-1 Daniel Day (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Craig Caldwell 3-10 John Michael (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(EASTER BILL) Alexsey Kadochnikov 3-10 Jim Williams (MALANAX)
(DARTJACK HORSEMAN) Diogo Portela 6-7 John Bowles (DARTJACK HORSEMAN)
(THE DAZZLER) Corey Cadby 10-3 Benito van de Pas (MALANAX)
(THE THORN) Ben Hazel 1-12 Mario Vandenboegarde (CINNAMON BUN)
(JIMMI) Andy Jenkins 8-5 Andy Baetens (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(THE DAZZLER) Sven Verdonck 1-12 Andrew Gilding (EASTER BILL)
(SENNAFAN24) Mark Frost 10-3 Corrine Hammond (THE DAZZLER)
(VICED92) Kevin Doets 3-10 Yordi Meeuwisse (DFC180)
(EMULSFIER) Roger Janssen 1-12 Jose Justicia (JIMMYJAZZ)
(THE DAZZLER) Adam Smith-Neale 5-8 Mark Walsh (DFC180)
(WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG) Joe Chaney 5-8 Reece Robinson (MH)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Richard North 12-1 Oskar Lukasiak (BOJERU)
(DARTJACK HORSEMAN) Cody Harris 11-2 Ken MacNeil (DARTS SECRETARY)
(THE DAZZLER) Nick Fullwell 3-10 Per Laursen (GIDRA)
(D & B) Simon Stevenson 12-1 Daniel Day (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)