-1
2021 World Champions World Championship - All Days
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30532
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 187933
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 0-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-3Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 0-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 0-6Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 0-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-3Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 0-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 0-6Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 134393
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 4-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 4-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30532
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 6-0 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-5 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 6-0 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-5 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 39109
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 3-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 3-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Dfc180
- Posts: 5076
- Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-3 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-3 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- DeepFriedRat
- Posts: 12120
- Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 4-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-1 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-1 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
Barney's chief slave. Also severely addicted to The Ferret.
An ultimate jamboree of Lord Hobo-loving, Sexy Joyce worshipping, Smudger smearing, Goldfingering, Beautiful Biscuit bonanza.
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 28559
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-2 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-3 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 1-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-2 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-3 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 1-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Mabbsy
- Posts: 11484
- Joined: Mon Jan 27, 2014 5:18 pm
- Location: Rural Wiltshire
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-3 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-5 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-3 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-5 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
-
- Posts: 845
- Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-5 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 2-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-5 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 2-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 39109
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
All group games best of 11 legs
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor v Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall v Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright v Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton v Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant v Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington v Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley v Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price v Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor v Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall v Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright v Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton v Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant v Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington v Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley v Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price v Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 39109
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Results
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 1-8 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 9-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 7-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 9-0 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 9-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-9 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 5-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 8-1 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 1-8 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 9-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 7-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 9-0 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 9-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-9 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 5-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 8-1 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 39109
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 5-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 5-6 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 5-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 5-6 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Dfc180
- Posts: 5076
- Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-2 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 4-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-2 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 4-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 134393
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-4 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 5-6 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-4 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 5-6 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Greipel
- Posts: 18734
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 2-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 3-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-3 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-1 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 3-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-3 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-1 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Tommo
- Posts: 12854
- Joined: Tue Jan 28, 2014 11:01 am
- Location: East Yorkshire
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-3 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-3 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
They're all here!
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 187933
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-0 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-5 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 0-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-0 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-0 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-0 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-5 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 0-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-0 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-0 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- DeepFriedRat
- Posts: 12120
- Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 2-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-3 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-5 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 2-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-3 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-5 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
Barney's chief slave. Also severely addicted to The Ferret.
An ultimate jamboree of Lord Hobo-loving, Sexy Joyce worshipping, Smudger smearing, Goldfingering, Beautiful Biscuit bonanza.
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 28559
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-3 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 5-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-3 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 5-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
Users browsing this forum: DeepFriedRat, Emulsfier, Google [Bot], oche balboa, The Thorn, Tibsy1, tungsten tossers and 19 guests