2024 Masters - Comp
- The Thorn
- Posts: 84382
- Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2016 5:36 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Danny Noppert 10-7 Dave Chisnall
Rob Cross 8-10 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 3-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Daryl Gurney 10-8 Joe Cullen 180
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Luke Humphries 8-10 Stephen Bunting 180
Michael van Gerwen 7-10 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-5 Dimitri van den Bergh J
Rob Cross 8-10 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 3-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Daryl Gurney 10-8 Joe Cullen 180
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Luke Humphries 8-10 Stephen Bunting 180
Michael van Gerwen 7-10 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-5 Dimitri van den Bergh J
Spread positivity and love. BDO4LIFE
-
- Posts: 893
- Joined: Mon May 23, 2022 8:24 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Danny Noppert 7-10 Dave Chisnall
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski (J)
Daryl Gurney 9-10 Joe Cullen (180s)
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Luke Humphries 8-10 Stephen Bunting (180s)
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-4 Dimitri van den Bergh (J)
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski (J)
Daryl Gurney 9-10 Joe Cullen (180s)
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Luke Humphries 8-10 Stephen Bunting (180s)
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-4 Dimitri van den Bergh (J)
- TheMalteseDart
- Moderator
- Posts: 26916
- Joined: Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:40 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Danny Noppert 7-10 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski (J)
Daryl Gurney 6-10 Joe Cullen
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Luke Humphries 10-7 Stephen Bunting (180s)
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 9-10 Dimitri van den Bergh
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski (J)
Daryl Gurney 6-10 Joe Cullen
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Luke Humphries 10-7 Stephen Bunting (180s)
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 9-10 Dimitri van den Bergh
-
- Posts: 833
- Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Saturday, February 3
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Danny Noppert 8-10 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 10-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Daryl Gurney 4-10 Joe Cullen (J)
Evening Session 1900 GMT
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Luke Humphries 10-6 Stephen Bunting (180s) (J)
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-5 Dimitri van den Bergh
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Danny Noppert 8-10 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta
Peter Wright 10-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Daryl Gurney 4-10 Joe Cullen (J)
Evening Session 1900 GMT
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Dirk van Duijvenbode
Luke Humphries 10-6 Stephen Bunting (180s) (J)
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-5 Dimitri van den Bergh
-
- Posts: 12528
- Joined: Fri May 06, 2011 11:12 am
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Danny Noppert 10-8 Dave Chisnall
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta (180s)
Peter Wright 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski (J)
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Joe Cullen
Evening Session 1900 GMT
Nathan Aspinall 10-8 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Luke Humphries 7-10 Stephen Bunting (180s)
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-7 Dimitri van den Bergh
Danny Noppert 10-8 Dave Chisnall
Rob Cross 10-7 Damon Heta (180s)
Peter Wright 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski (J)
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Joe Cullen
Evening Session 1900 GMT
Nathan Aspinall 10-8 Dirk van Duijvenbode (J)
Luke Humphries 7-10 Stephen Bunting (180s)
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Chris Dobey
Michael Smith 10-7 Dimitri van den Bergh
The Thorn wrote: Be honest Malt sometimes women deserve a slap or 2.
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38386
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-6 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-8 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-6 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-8 Damon Heta
-
- Posts: 9890
- Joined: Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:41 am
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney (J)
Michael van Gerwen 7-10 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney (J)
Michael van Gerwen 7-10 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta
- The Thorn
- Posts: 84382
- Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2016 5:36 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-4 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 5-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-9Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-4 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 5-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-9Damon Heta
Spread positivity and love. BDO4LIFE
- TheMalteseDart
- Moderator
- Posts: 26916
- Joined: Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:40 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-7 Damon Heta (J)
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-7 Damon Heta (J)
-
- Posts: 12212
- Joined: Sat Aug 06, 2011 10:40 am
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-9 Peter Wright (180s)
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Dave Chisnall (J)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-5 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-9 Peter Wright (180s)
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Dave Chisnall (J)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-5 Damon Heta
-
- Posts: 12528
- Joined: Fri May 06, 2011 11:12 am
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 6-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 6-10 Damon Heta
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 6-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 6-10 Damon Heta
The Thorn wrote: Be honest Malt sometimes women deserve a slap or 2.
- Malanax
- Posts: 6501
- Joined: Fri Oct 27, 2017 9:04 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Stephen Bunting 10-6 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 6-10 Damon Heta
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 6-10 Damon Heta
-
- Posts: 566
- Joined: Thu Jan 04, 2024 3:22 am
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 4-10 Daryl Gurney (J)
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 9-10 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 4-10 Daryl Gurney (J)
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 9-10 Damon Heta
Team Corvid 2024 consists of the following 12 players.
Clayton, Cross, Gilding, De Sousa, Dolan, Evans, Campbell, Krcmar, Lauby, Puha, Szaganski and Turetta
Clayton, Cross, Gilding, De Sousa, Dolan, Evans, Campbell, Krcmar, Lauby, Puha, Szaganski and Turetta
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 27954
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Stephen Bunting 10-5 Peter Wright J
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-8 Damon Heta
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-8 Damon Heta
Boring Brendas number one and (almost) only fan.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
- DeepFriedRat
- Posts: 11764
- Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 8-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 8-10 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright (J)
Nathan Aspinall 8-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 8-10 Damon Heta
Barney's chief slave. Also severely addicted to The Ferret.
An ultimate jamboree of Lord Hobo-loving, Sexy Joyce worshipping, Smudger smearing, Goldfingering, Beautiful Biscuit bonanza.
- skweezit
- Posts: 44105
- Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 4:39 am
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-6 Peter Wright j
Nathan Aspinall 10-9 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall 180's
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-6 Peter Wright j
Nathan Aspinall 10-9 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall 180's
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 185614
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-5 Peter Wright j
Nathan Aspinall 10-8 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall 180's
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-5 Peter Wright j
Nathan Aspinall 10-8 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall 180's
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 131200
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Sunday February 4 QFs
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-8 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180's) (J)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-8 Damon Heta
Afternoon Session 1245 GMT
Stephen Bunting 10-8 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Dave Chisnall (180's) (J)
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-8 Damon Heta
- Dfc180
- Posts: 4844
- Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright J
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Dave Chisnall
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta 180
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Dave Chisnall
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta 180
- Rogg
- Posts: 65568
- Joined: Mon Feb 02, 2015 11:33 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2024 Masters - Comp
Stephen Bunting 10-7 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta (J)
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Dave Chisnall (180s)
Dimitri van den Bergh 7-10 Damon Heta (J)
not a girl
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 9 guests