2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38811
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Winner gets a set of darts from any of these
https://www.reddragondarts.com/info/pla ... am-winmau/
Second gets a £5 gift voucher for darts corner
Rules as follows
Correct Result - 5 Points
Correct Score - 10 Points
1 Joker Per Session for Double Points
Match with High Checkout - 10 Points
Quater Finalists - 10 Points Each
If you think the result will go over 10-8 simply put 10-9 and any score over 10-8 you get 10 points for correct score
https://www.reddragondarts.com/info/pla ... am-winmau/
Second gets a £5 gift voucher for darts corner
Rules as follows
Correct Result - 5 Points
Correct Score - 10 Points
1 Joker Per Session for Double Points
Match with High Checkout - 10 Points
Quater Finalists - 10 Points Each
If you think the result will go over 10-8 simply put 10-9 and any score over 10-8 you get 10 points for correct score
Last edited by Safc on Wed Jul 10, 2019 12:54 pm, edited 3 times in total.
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38811
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 8-10 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-5 Max Hopp
Ian White 8-10 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 7-10 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 7-10 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 8-10 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Stephen Bunting
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - John Henderson
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Jonny Clayton
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 8-10 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-5 Max Hopp
Ian White 8-10 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 7-10 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 7-10 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 8-10 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Stephen Bunting
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - John Henderson
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Jonny Clayton
- Spudface
- Posts: 205
- Joined: Mon Dec 03, 2018 9:19 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert J
Rob Cross 9-10 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp H
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-9 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-8 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown. JH
Simon Whitlock 8-10 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-9 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Brown
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert J
Rob Cross 9-10 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp H
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-9 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-8 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown. JH
Simon Whitlock 8-10 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-9 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Brown
- JH01
- Posts: 800
- Joined: Sun Jan 06, 2019 5:35 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-8 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-9 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-4 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-5 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton JH
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 7-10 Ricky Evans H
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Evans
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-8 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-9 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-4 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-5 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton JH
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 7-10 Ricky Evans H
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Evans
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 28319
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 6-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-6 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-6 Keegan Brown H
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Hughes
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 6-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-6 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-6 Keegan Brown H
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Hughes
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Gurney
-
- Posts: 232
- Joined: Thu Dec 15, 2016 11:01 pm
- Location: Liverpool
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 7 -10 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-4 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 10-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 6-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-4 Jamie Hughes JH
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-5 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-2 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-6 Keegan Brown.
Simon Whitlock 6-10 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans H
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Henderson
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Clayton
Nathan Aspinall 7 -10 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-4 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 10-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 6-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-4 Jamie Hughes JH
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-5 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-2 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-6 Keegan Brown.
Simon Whitlock 6-10 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans H
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Henderson
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Clayton
- Tommo
- Posts: 12820
- Joined: Tue Jan 28, 2014 11:01 am
- Location: East Yorkshire
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-5 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans J H
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Glen Durrant
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-5 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans J H
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Glen Durrant
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
They're all here!
-
- Posts: 10208
- Joined: Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:41 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-5 Stephen Bunting Joker
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski Joker
Dave Chisnall 7-10 Max Hopp
Ian White 6-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-6 Jamie Hughes Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-5 Jeffrey de Zwaan Highest Finish
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-3 Steve Beaton Joker
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 6-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson Highest Finish
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort Joker
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-5 Stephen Bunting Joker
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski Joker
Dave Chisnall 7-10 Max Hopp
Ian White 6-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-6 Jamie Hughes Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-5 Jeffrey de Zwaan Highest Finish
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-3 Steve Beaton Joker
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 6-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson Highest Finish
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort Joker
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Last edited by daveboygreen on Fri Jul 19, 2019 3:51 pm, edited 2 times in total.
- thegentle
- Posts: 14174
- Joined: Sun Oct 22, 2017 8:52 am
- Location: Watford
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting Joker
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 4-10 Krzysztof Ratajski Joker
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan Highest Finish
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton Joker
Adrian Lewis 10-8 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson Highest Finish
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans Joker
Peter Wright 8-10 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Simon Whitlock
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting Joker
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 4-10 Krzysztof Ratajski Joker
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan Highest Finish
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton Joker
Adrian Lewis 10-8 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson Highest Finish
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans Joker
Peter Wright 8-10 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Simon Whitlock
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
- bullseye
- Posts: 2009
- Joined: Mon Apr 09, 2012 3:32 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert HF
Rob Cross 10-8 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton Joker
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant HF
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-8 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson Highest Finish
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert HF
Rob Cross 10-8 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton Joker
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant HF
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-8 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson Highest Finish
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
- Aitobs
- Posts: 220
- Joined: Thu Jul 04, 2019 3:40 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-4 Mervyn King H J
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-8 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes H J
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan J
Mensur Suljovic 8-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 10-6 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 5-10 Keegan Brown J
Simon Whitlock 10-3 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-9 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Adrian Lewis
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Simon Whitlock
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Keegan Brown
Nathan Aspinall 10-4 Mervyn King H J
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-8 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes H J
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan J
Mensur Suljovic 8-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 10-6 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 5-10 Keegan Brown J
Simon Whitlock 10-3 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-9 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Adrian Lewis
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Simon Whitlock
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Keegan Brown
-
- Posts: 597
- Joined: Mon Feb 18, 2019 6:59 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 8-10 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-8 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-4 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 9-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 7-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant J
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-5 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 7-10 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Jamie Hughes
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Jonny Clayton
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 8-10 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-8 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-4 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 9-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 7-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-8 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant J
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-5 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 7-10 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Jamie Hughes
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Jonny Clayton
-
- Posts: 1790
- Joined: Fri Feb 12, 2016 9:34 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-8 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-8 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton J H
Adrian Lewis 10-8 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-8 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-8 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton J H
Adrian Lewis 10-8 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
-
- Posts: 1
- Joined: Thu Jul 18, 2019 11:04 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-8 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 9-10 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 7-10 Joe Cullen JH
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown H
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-5 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Glen Durrant
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Chris Dobey
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Joe Cullen
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Keegan Brown
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King J
Gerwyn Price 10-8 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 9-10 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 7-10 Joe Cullen JH
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 8-10 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 7-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown H
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-5 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Glen Durrant
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Chris Dobey
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Joe Cullen
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Keegan Brown
- StevieBoy
- Posts: 4145
- Joined: Sat Jan 23, 2016 11:49 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert HJ
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes HJ
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Steve Beaton HJ
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort HJ
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert HJ
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes HJ
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-7 Steve Beaton HJ
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort HJ
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
- Gidra
- Posts: 2637
- Joined: Tue Nov 07, 2017 8:45 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert J
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski JH
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 8-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 7-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 5-10 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 7-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 10-9 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 6-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert J
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski JH
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 8-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 7-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 5-10 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 7-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 10-9 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 6-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
- Mabbsy
- Posts: 11473
- Joined: Mon Jan 27, 2014 5:18 pm
- Location: Rural Wiltshire
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Mervyn King
Vermin Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 9-10 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-8 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 9-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-8 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 10-8 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-6 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 5-10 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Chris Dobey
Vermin Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Vermin Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-5 Mervyn King
Vermin Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting J
Gary Anderson 10-8 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 9-10 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-8 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 9-10 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-8 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 10-8 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-6 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 5-10 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Chris Dobey
Vermin Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Vermin Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 132792
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert J
Rob Cross 10-5 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hop H J
Ian White 9-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-6 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 9-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert J
Rob Cross 10-5 Chris Dobey H
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hop H J
Ian White 9-10 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-6 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton J
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 9-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
-
- Posts: 5
- Joined: Fri Jul 19, 2019 12:43 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 7-10 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 8-10 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 8-10 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 7-10 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Joe Cullen
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 7-10 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 8-10 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 8-10 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena J
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant H
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 7-10 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-5 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-6 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - Mensur Suljovic
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Joe Cullen
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Last edited by lovro7777777 on Fri Jul 19, 2019 9:59 pm, edited 1 time in total.
-
- Posts: 840
- Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 6-10 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-9 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-4 Jamie Hughes J
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-5 Jeffrey de Zwaan J
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton H
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-5 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 8-10 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 9-10 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Ian White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Ricky Evans
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 6-10 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-9 Danny Noppert H
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 5-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-4 Jamie Hughes J
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-5 Jeffrey de Zwaan J
Mensur Suljovic 10-6 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton H
Adrian Lewis 6-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-5 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 8-10 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 9-10 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Ian White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Ricky Evans
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests