2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38243
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
All first round games are best of 5 Sets
Day 4
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt v Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers v Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd v Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith v Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould v Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell v Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton v Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst v Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan v Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman v Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar v Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck v Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith v Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson v Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker v Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard v Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Day 4
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt v Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers v Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd v Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith v Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould v Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell v Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton v Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst v Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan v Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman v Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar v Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck v Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith v Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson v Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker v Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard v Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38243
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-2 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-1 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 2-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-2 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-1 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 2-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30085
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 0-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 0-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 0-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 0-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 0-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 0-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 0-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-0 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 0-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 0-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 0-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 0-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 0-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 0-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-0 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
“I don’t want you lumbering me with some old bow-wow who don’t know the difference between a Liebfraumilk and a can of Tizer!“
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 185269
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-0 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-2 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 0-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-2 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 0-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 185269
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
Got to love the filter
- DeepFriedRat
- Posts: 11687
- Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-2 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 3-2 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-2 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-0 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-2 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 3-2 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-2 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-0 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Barney's chief slave. Also severely addicted to The Ferret.
An ultimate jamboree of Lord Hobo-loving, Sexy Joyce worshipping, Smudger smearing, Goldfingering, Beautiful Biscuit bonanza.
- Greipel
- Posts: 17859
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-2 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 2-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 2-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-2 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 2-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 2-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- Dfc180
- Posts: 4801
- Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
Day 4
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 1-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-2 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 2-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 2-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-1 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-1 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-1 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 1-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-2 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 2-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 2-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-1 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-1 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-1 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
-
- Posts: 1790
- Joined: Fri Feb 12, 2016 9:34 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 2-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 0-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 2-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 0-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 130675
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 2-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-2 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-0 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 2-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-2 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-0 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- Mabbsy
- Posts: 11452
- Joined: Mon Jan 27, 2014 5:18 pm
- Location: Rural Wiltshire
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
[quote=Safc
Day 4
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt v Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY) 1-3
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers v Arjan Konterman (D & B) 3-1
(DFC180) Mick Todd v Dennis Harbour (JIMMI) 2-3
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith v Mark Barilli (THE THORN) 2-3
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould v Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE) 2-3
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell v Jyhan Artut (TOMMO) 3-2
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton v Scott Williams (THE THORN) 3-1
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst v Scott Taylor (THE THORN) 2-3
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan v Paul Hogan (TOMMO) 0-3
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman v Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) 1-3
(SAFC) Alan Soutar v Kevin Burness (MABBSY) 2-3
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck v Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE) 0-3
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith v Sam Head (MALANAX) 3-1
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson v Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER) 3-2
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker v Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART) 3-2
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard v Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG) 3-2
Day 4
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt v Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY) 1-3
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers v Arjan Konterman (D & B) 3-1
(DFC180) Mick Todd v Dennis Harbour (JIMMI) 2-3
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith v Mark Barilli (THE THORN) 2-3
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould v Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE) 2-3
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell v Jyhan Artut (TOMMO) 3-2
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton v Scott Williams (THE THORN) 3-1
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst v Scott Taylor (THE THORN) 2-3
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan v Paul Hogan (TOMMO) 0-3
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman v Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) 1-3
(SAFC) Alan Soutar v Kevin Burness (MABBSY) 2-3
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck v Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE) 0-3
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith v Sam Head (MALANAX) 3-1
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson v Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER) 3-2
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker v Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART) 3-2
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard v Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG) 3-2
- TheMalteseDart
- Moderator
- Posts: 26805
- Joined: Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:40 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-1 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-0 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 1-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 0-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-0 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-0 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 1-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 0-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-0 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- Pigpen
- Posts: 5833
- Joined: Tue Dec 20, 2016 4:57 am
- Location: Not Yorkshire
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 1-3 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-0 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 3-1 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 1-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-1 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 3-0 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-2 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 0-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 1-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 2-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 1-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 0-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 1-3 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-0 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 3-1 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 1-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-1 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 3-0 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-2 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 0-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 1-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 2-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 1-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 0-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
- The Thorn
- Posts: 84022
- Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2016 5:36 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 0-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-2 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 1-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-2 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 1-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Spread positivity and love. BDO4LIFE
-
- Posts: 817
- Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)
SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-2 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-2 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-1 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-4 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 1-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-1 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-2 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-1 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)
(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-4 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 1-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-1 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Users browsing this forum: Ahrefs [Bot], Bing [Bot], Semrush [Bot] and 46 guests