-1
2021 World Champions World Championship - All Days
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30134
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 7 (8am to 10pm)
“I don’t want you lumbering me with some old bow-wow who don’t know the difference between a Liebfraumilk and a can of Tizer!“
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 185507
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 0-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-3Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 0-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 0-6Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 0-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-3Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 0-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 0-6Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 131044
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 4-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 4-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Jimmi
- Posts: 30134
- Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 6-0 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-5 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 6-0 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-5 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6- 0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
“I don’t want you lumbering me with some old bow-wow who don’t know the difference between a Liebfraumilk and a can of Tizer!“
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38333
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 3-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 5-6 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 3-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Dfc180
- Posts: 4829
- Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-3 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-4 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-5 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-3 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- DeepFriedRat
- Posts: 11742
- Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 4-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-1 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-1 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
Barney's chief slave. Also severely addicted to The Ferret.
An ultimate jamboree of Lord Hobo-loving, Sexy Joyce worshipping, Smudger smearing, Goldfingering, Beautiful Biscuit bonanza.
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 27929
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-2 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-3 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 1-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-2 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-3 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 1-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-0 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
Boring Brendas number one and (almost) only fan.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
- Mabbsy
- Posts: 11460
- Joined: Mon Jan 27, 2014 5:18 pm
- Location: Rural Wiltshire
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-3 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-5 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-3 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-2Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-2Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 6-3 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton6-5 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
-
- Posts: 826
- Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-5 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 2-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 5-6 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 6-1 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 6-3 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 6-4 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 6-5 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 2-6 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 4-6 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 6-2 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38333
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
All group games best of 11 legs
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor v Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall v Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright v Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton v Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant v Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington v Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley v Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price v Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor v Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall v Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright v Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton v Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant v Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington v Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley v Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price v Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38333
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 8 (10am to 10pm)
Results
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 1-8 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 9-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 7-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 9-0 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 9-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-9 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 5-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 8-1 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
Group 13 (17/04)
(RANDALL) Martin Adams 1-8 Mervyn King (DEEP FRIED RAT)
(SUPERSWEDE) Stephen Bunting 9-0 Ritchie Davies (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
Group 14 (17/04)
(MALANAX) Adrian Lewis 7-2 Keith Dellar (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Tony O'Shea 9-0 Lisa Ashton (ROGG)
Group 15 (17/04)
(MABBSY) Raymond van Barneveld 9-0 Andy Hamilton (DFC180)
(JIMMI) Les Wallace 0-9 Colin Lloyd (ROGG)
Group 16 (17/04)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Ted Hankey 5-4 Mike Gregory (THE THORN)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) John Walton 8-1 Stacy Bromberg (EMULSFIER)
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 38333
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 5-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 5-6 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 5-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 5-6 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Dfc180
- Posts: 4829
- Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-2 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 4-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-2 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 4-6 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-4 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 131044
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-4 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 5-6 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-4 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 5-6 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Greipel
- Posts: 17962
- Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
- Location: Hungary
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 2-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 3-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-3 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-1 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 3-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-3 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-1 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- Tommo
- Posts: 12779
- Joined: Tue Jan 28, 2014 11:01 am
- Location: East Yorkshire
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-3 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-3 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-0 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-5 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-3 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-2 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
They're all here!
- Randall
- Site Admin
- Posts: 185507
- Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
- Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-0 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-5 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 0-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-0 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-0 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 6-0 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-5 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 0-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-5Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-0 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-0 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
- DeepFriedRat
- Posts: 11742
- Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 2-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-3 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-5 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 2-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-4 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 6-3 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-2 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-2 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-5 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-3 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
Barney's chief slave. Also severely addicted to The Ferret.
An ultimate jamboree of Lord Hobo-loving, Sexy Joyce worshipping, Smudger smearing, Goldfingering, Beautiful Biscuit bonanza.
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 27929
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2021 World Champions World Championship - Day 9 (10am to 10pm)
Group 1 (18/04)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-3 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 5-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
(GIDRA) Phil Taylor 5-6 Rob Cross (SRW)
(THE THORN) Dave Chisnall 6-0 Marshall James (ROGG)
Group 2 (18/04)
(TOMMO) Peter Wright 6-3 Bobby George (MALANAX)
(SUPERSWEDE) Steve Beaton 5-6 Danny Noppert (JIMMI)
Group 3 (18/04)
(TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) Glen Durrant 6-1 Wayne Warren (THE MALTESE DART)
(SENNAFAN24) Rod Harrington 6-1 Anastasia Dobromyslova (SRW)
Group 4 (18/04)
(EMULSFIER) Dennis Priestley 6-1 Kirk Shepherd (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(DARTS SECRETARY) Gerwyn Price 6-2 Jeff Smith (TOMMO)
Boring Brendas number one and (almost) only fan.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
Users browsing this forum: Ahrefs [Bot], Bing [Bot], Cooking with Sanchez, Google [Bot], Semrush [Bot] and 92 guests