2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
- cannibal
- Posts: 7159
- Joined: Mon Jan 25, 2016 12:41 am
- Location: Tipping cows in fields Elysian
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-5 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 7-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton J H
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 10-5 Vincent van der Voort H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Jamie Hughes
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Jonny Clayton
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-5 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 6-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 7-10 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-5 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton J H
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans J
Peter Wright 10-5 Vincent van der Voort H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Jamie Hughes
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Krzysztof Ratajski
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Jonny Clayton
We Do Not Desire Tributes.
We Desire Information.
We Seek The Worm Drink Who Has Lately Betrayed His Nation
We Desire Information.
We Seek The Worm Drink Who Has Lately Betrayed His Nation
- thegentle
- Posts: 14117
- Joined: Sun Oct 22, 2017 8:52 am
- Location: Watford
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
thegentle wrote: ↑Fri Jul 12, 2019 4:54 am Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting Joker
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 4-10 Krzysztof Ratajski Joker
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-8 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 8-10 Jamie Hughes Highest Finish
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-9 Jeffrey de Zwaan Highest Finish
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-4 Steve Beaton Joker
Adrian Lewis 10-8 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson Highest Finish
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans Joker
Peter Wright 10-5 Vincent van der Voort
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
-
- Posts: 103
- Joined: Tue Nov 06, 2018 9:36 am
- Location: Not quite sure I think it used to be called England
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-5 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-9 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 8-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-3 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 8-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-3 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 10-6 Glen Durrant J
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Ian White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 7-10 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-5 Stephen Bunting H
Gary Anderson 10-5 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-9 Chris Dobey J
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 8-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp J
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen H
Michael Smith 10-3 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan H
Mensur Suljovic 8-10 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-3 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 10-6 Glen Durrant J
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 7-10 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-6 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-6 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort J H
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Michael Smith
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Ian White
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Dave Chisnall - 10 years of making the hard part look easy and the easy part look impossible
-
- Posts: 867
- Joined: Mon Jan 02, 2017 8:50 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Sat 20th July
Aspinall. 10. king. 5J
Price. 10. Bunting. 6
Anderson. 10. Hoppert. 6
Cross. 10. Doby. 6H
Sunday. 21st. July
Webster. 10. Ratajski. 9
Chisnall. 10. Hopp. 5H
White. 10. Cullen. 7J
Hughes. 10. Smith. 9
Sunday 21st Evening
Wade. 10. Zwaan. 7. J
Suljovic. 10. Wattimena. 8
Gerwen. 10. Beaton. 4 H
Lewis. 10. Durrant. 9
Monday 22nd
Clayton. 10. Brown. 6
Whitlock. 10. Henderson. 8
Gurney. 10. Evans. 6H
Wright. 10. Voort. 6J
QFs. Gerwen,Wade,Chisnall,Anderson,Cross,White,Wright,Gurney.
Aspinall. 10. king. 5J
Price. 10. Bunting. 6
Anderson. 10. Hoppert. 6
Cross. 10. Doby. 6H
Sunday. 21st. July
Webster. 10. Ratajski. 9
Chisnall. 10. Hopp. 5H
White. 10. Cullen. 7J
Hughes. 10. Smith. 9
Sunday 21st Evening
Wade. 10. Zwaan. 7. J
Suljovic. 10. Wattimena. 8
Gerwen. 10. Beaton. 4 H
Lewis. 10. Durrant. 9
Monday 22nd
Clayton. 10. Brown. 6
Whitlock. 10. Henderson. 8
Gurney. 10. Evans. 6H
Wright. 10. Voort. 6J
QFs. Gerwen,Wade,Chisnall,Anderson,Cross,White,Wright,Gurney.
- skweezit
- Posts: 43659
- Joined: Sat May 07, 2011 4:39 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting j h
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp j
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen h
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan j
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 9-10 Glen Durrant h
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-9 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans h
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort j
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - chizzy
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - rob cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-6 Stephen Bunting j h
Gary Anderson 10-6 Danny Noppert
Rob Cross 10-6 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 7-10 Krzysztof Ratajski
Dave Chisnall 10-6 Max Hopp j
Ian White 10-6 Joe Cullen h
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan j
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-6 Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis 9-10 Glen Durrant h
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-9 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-8 John Henderson
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans h
Peter Wright 10-4 Vincent van der Voort j
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - chizzy
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - aspinall
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - rob cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - gurney
-
- Posts: 234
- Joined: Wed Dec 14, 2016 3:14 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Saturday 20th July 7pm GMT First Round
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert HJ
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 8-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton JH
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - JPeter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
Nathan Aspinall 10-7 Mervyn King
Gerwyn Price 10-7 Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson 10-7 Danny Noppert HJ
Rob Cross 10-7 Chris Dobey
Sunday 21st July 1pm GMT First Round
Darren Webster 8-10 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Dave Chisnall 10-7 Max Hopp
Ian White 10-7 Joe Cullen
Michael Smith 10-7 Jamie Hughes H
Sunday 21st July 7.30 GMT First Round
James Wade 10-7 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic 10-7 Jermaine Wattimena
Michael van Gerwen 10-5 Steve Beaton JH
Adrian Lewis 8-10 Glen Durrant
Monday 22nd July 7pm GMT First Round
Jonny Clayton 10-7 Keegan Brown
Simon Whitlock 10-7 John Henderson H
Daryl Gurney 10-7 Ricky Evans
Peter Wright 10-7 Vincent van der Voort J
Michael van Gerwen - Steve Beaton
Adrian Lewis - Glen Durrant
QF - Michael van Gerwen
James Wade - Jeffrey de Zwaan
Mensur Suljovic - Jermaine Wattimena
QF - James Wade
Michael Smith - Jamie Hughes
Dave Chisnall - Max Hopp
QF - Dave Chisnall
Gary Anderson - Danny Noppert
Nathan Aspinall - Mervyn King
QF - Gary Anderson
Rob Cross - Chris Dobey
Darren Webster - Krzysztof Ratajski
QF - Rob Cross
Gerwyn Price - Stephen Bunting
Ian White - Joe Cullen
QF - Gerwyn Price
Peter Wright - Vincent van der Voort
Simon Whitlock - John Henderson
QF - JPeter Wright
Daryl Gurney - Ricky Evans
Jonny Clayton - Keegan Brown
QF - Daryl Gurney
- Safc
- Moderator
- Posts: 37964
- Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
- Location: North East
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-5 Max Hopp J
James Wade 8-11 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown J
Stephen Bunting 11-8 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 8-11 Simon Whitlock
Michael Smith 11-5 Max Hopp J
James Wade 8-11 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown J
Stephen Bunting 11-8 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 8-11 Simon Whitlock
-
- Posts: 9733
- Joined: Sat Jun 18, 2011 6:41 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-8 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic H
Gary Anderson 11-6 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-6 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-6 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-6 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-6 Simon Whitlock H
Michael Smith 11-8 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic H
Gary Anderson 11-6 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-6 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-6 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-6 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-6 Simon Whitlock H
- Emulsfier
- Posts: 27622
- Joined: Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:08 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 7-11 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-8 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 10-11 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 6-11 Ian White H
Rob Cross 11-4 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock
Michael Smith 7-11 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-8 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 10-11 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 6-11 Ian White H
Rob Cross 11-4 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock
Boring Brendas number one and (almost) only fan.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
Smithys number one and (definitely not) only hater.
- JH01
- Posts: 800
- Joined: Sun Jan 06, 2019 5:35 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-6 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-8 Mensur Suljovic J
Gary Anderson 11-10 Mervyn King
Michael van Gerwen 11-9 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-5 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 9-11 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock J
Michael Smith 11-6 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-8 Mensur Suljovic J
Gary Anderson 11-10 Mervyn King
Michael van Gerwen 11-9 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-5 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 9-11 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock J
Last edited by JH01 on Tue Jul 23, 2019 9:51 am, edited 1 time in total.
-
- Posts: 234
- Joined: Wed Dec 14, 2016 3:14 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-8 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-6 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-8 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock H
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-8 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-6 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-8 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock H
- StevieBoy
- Posts: 4145
- Joined: Sat Jan 23, 2016 11:49 am
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-8 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown J
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-8 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown J
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock
- bullseye
- Posts: 1970
- Joined: Mon Apr 09, 2012 3:32 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 8-11 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 8-11 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock HJ
James Wade 8-11 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 8-11 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock HJ
- tungsten tossers
- Posts: 129544
- Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
- Location: Surrey
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-7 Mensur Suljovic H
Gary Anderson 11-5 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown H
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock J
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-7 Mensur Suljovic H
Gary Anderson 11-5 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown H
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock J
-
- Posts: 5
- Joined: Fri Jul 19, 2019 12:43 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp J
James Wade 10-11 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King H
Michael van Gerwen 10-11 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-8 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 6-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-5 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-8 Simon Whitlock H
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp J
James Wade 10-11 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-8 Mervyn King H
Michael van Gerwen 10-11 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-8 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 6-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-5 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-8 Simon Whitlock H
- Gidra
- Posts: 2637
- Joined: Tue Nov 07, 2017 8:45 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 8-11 Mensur Suljovic H
Gary Anderson 11-6 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-4 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-5 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-6 Simon Whitlock J
Michael Smith 11-7 Max Hopp
James Wade 8-11 Mensur Suljovic H
Gary Anderson 11-6 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-4 Glen Durrant
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 7-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-5 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-6 Simon Whitlock J
- Aitobs
- Posts: 220
- Joined: Thu Jul 04, 2019 3:40 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-9 Max Hopp J
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 8-11 Mervyn King
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 9-11 Keegan Brown H
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-5 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock
Michael Smith 11-9 Max Hopp J
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 8-11 Mervyn King
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 9-11 Keegan Brown H
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-5 Krzysztof Ratajski J
Peter Wright 11-7 Simon Whitlock
-
- Posts: 867
- Joined: Mon Jan 02, 2017 8:50 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tues 23rd July
Michael Smith. 11. Max Hopp. 6
James Wade. 11. Suljovic. 8
Gary Anderson. 11 King. 6
Gerwen. 11. Durrant. 6JH
Weds 24th July
Daryl.Gurney. 11. Keegan Brown 8
Ian. White. 11. Stephen Bunting. 6 J
Rob Cross. 11. Ratajski. 6
Peter Wright. 11. Whitlock. 9H
Michael Smith. 11. Max Hopp. 6
James Wade. 11. Suljovic. 8
Gary Anderson. 11 King. 6
Gerwen. 11. Durrant. 6JH
Weds 24th July
Daryl.Gurney. 11. Keegan Brown 8
Ian. White. 11. Stephen Bunting. 6 J
Rob Cross. 11. Ratajski. 6
Peter Wright. 11. Whitlock. 9H
-
- Posts: 803
- Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-9 Max Hopp
Mensur Suljovic 11-8 James Wade
Gary Anderson 11-7 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-8 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown J
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Peter Wright 11-8 Simon Whitlock H
Michael Smith 11-9 Max Hopp
Mensur Suljovic 11-8 James Wade
Gary Anderson 11-7 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-8 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 11-7 Keegan Brown J
Stephen Bunting 9-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-6 Krzysztof Ratajski
Peter Wright 11-8 Simon Whitlock H
-
- Posts: 1790
- Joined: Fri Feb 12, 2016 9:34 pm
- Contact:
Re: 2019 World Matchplay Comp - Sponsored By Winmau
Tuesday 23rd July 7pm GMT Second Round
Michael Smith 11-6 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-7 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 8-11 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 6-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-8 Simon Whitlock J
Michael Smith 11-6 Max Hopp
James Wade 11-9 Mensur Suljovic
Gary Anderson 11-7 Mervyn King J
Michael van Gerwen 11-7 Glen Durrant H
Wednesday 24th July 7pm GMT Second Round
Daryl Gurney 8-11 Keegan Brown
Stephen Bunting 6-11 Ian White
Rob Cross 11-7 Krzysztof Ratajski H
Peter Wright 11-8 Simon Whitlock J
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest