2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Chat and Gossip About Professional and Ever More Farcical BDO Darts
Locked
User avatar
Safc
Moderator
Posts: 13007
Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
Location: North East
Contact:

2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Safc » Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:00 pm

All first round games are best of 5 Sets

Day 4

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt v Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers v Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd v Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith v Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould v Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell v Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton v Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst v Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan v Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman v Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar v Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck v Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith v Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson v Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker v Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard v Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Image

User avatar
Safc
Moderator
Posts: 13007
Joined: Wed Dec 06, 2017 7:36 pm
Location: North East
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Safc » Thu Jan 14, 2021 11:00 am

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-2 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-1 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 2-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Image

User avatar
Jimmi
Posts: 9937
Joined: Thu Jan 18, 2018 8:22 pm
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Jimmi » Thu Jan 14, 2021 11:05 am

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 0-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 0-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 0-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 0-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 0-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 0-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 0-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-0 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Not removing till ITV take John Rawling off TV.

Image

User avatar
Randall
Moderator
Posts: 110431
Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Randall » Thu Jan 14, 2021 11:29 am

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-0 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-2 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 0-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Image

User avatar
Randall
Moderator
Posts: 110431
Joined: Thu May 05, 2011 2:59 pm
Location: On a hill surrounded by Indians (Leicester)
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Randall » Thu Jan 14, 2021 11:29 am

Got to love the filter
Image

User avatar
DeepFriedRat
Posts: 635
Joined: Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42 pm
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by DeepFriedRat » Thu Jan 14, 2021 1:12 pm

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-2 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 3-2 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-2 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-0 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
One of RVB's few fans left. Also supporting the obscure assortment of Clayton, Searle, Joyce and R Smith. Part of the 'ITV Remove Mason and Rawling Society'.

User avatar
Greipel
Posts: 4194
Joined: Mon Nov 28, 2016 4:46 pm
Location: Hungary
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Greipel » Thu Jan 14, 2021 1:15 pm

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-2 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 2-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 2-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)
Image

Dfc180
Posts: 360
Joined: Thu Oct 17, 2019 5:08 pm
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Dfc180 » Thu Jan 14, 2021 2:54 pm

Day 4

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 1-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-2 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 2-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 2-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-1 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-1 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-1 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-2 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)

bojeru
Posts: 1721
Joined: Fri Feb 12, 2016 9:34 pm
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by bojeru » Thu Jan 14, 2021 4:14 pm

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 1-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 2-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 0-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 1-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)

User avatar
tungsten tossers
Posts: 16455
Joined: Sat Jan 13, 2018 3:09 pm
Location: Surrey
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by tungsten tossers » Thu Jan 14, 2021 4:38 pm

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 1-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 2-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-2 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-0 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)

User avatar
Mabbsy
Posts: 8284
Joined: Mon Jan 27, 2014 5:18 pm
Location: Rural Wiltshire
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Mabbsy » Thu Jan 14, 2021 6:56 pm

[quote=Safc

Day 4

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt v Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY) 1-3
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers v Arjan Konterman (D & B) 3-1
(DFC180) Mick Todd v Dennis Harbour (JIMMI) 2-3
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith v Mark Barilli (THE THORN) 2-3
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould v Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE) 2-3
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell v Jyhan Artut (TOMMO) 3-2
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton v Scott Williams (THE THORN) 3-1
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst v Scott Taylor (THE THORN) 2-3

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan v Paul Hogan (TOMMO) 0-3
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman v Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS) 1-3
(SAFC) Alan Soutar v Kevin Burness (MABBSY) 2-3
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck v Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE) 0-3
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith v Sam Head (MALANAX) 3-1
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson v Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER) 3-2
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker v Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART) 3-2
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard v Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG) 3-2

User avatar
TheMalteseDart
Posts: 847
Joined: Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:40 pm
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by TheMalteseDart » Thu Jan 14, 2021 7:40 pm

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-1 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-0 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-0 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 0-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-2 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 1-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 0-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-0 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)

User avatar
Pigpen
Posts: 4428
Joined: Tue Dec 20, 2016 4:57 am
Location: Not Yorkshire
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Pigpen » Thu Jan 14, 2021 8:19 pm

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 2-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 1-3 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 3-0 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 3-1 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 1-3 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-1 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 3-0 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-2 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 0-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 1-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 2-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 1-3 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 0-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)

User avatar
The Thorn
Posts: 15536
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2016 5:36 pm
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by The Thorn » Thu Jan 14, 2021 8:35 pm

(SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 0-3 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-1 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 1-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 2-3 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-0 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 1-3 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 1-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 3-2 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 2-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 3-1 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 1-3 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 2-3 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)

Darts Secretary
Posts: 338
Joined: Wed Dec 07, 2016 9:23 pm
Contact:

Re: 2021 Fakeside - Day 4 (Thursday 14 January 10am - 10pm GMT)

Post by Darts Secretary » Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:00 pm

SENNAFAN24) Paul Plastic aussie cunt 3-2 Martin Adams (BARNEY ARMY)
(JIMMI) Willem Mandigers 3-0 Arjan Konterman (D & B)
(DFC180) Mick Todd 2-3 Dennis Harbour (JIMMI)
(THE MALTESE DART) Raymond Smith 3-2 Mark Barilli (THE THORN)
(BARNEY ARMY) Adam Mould 0-3 Prakash Jiwa ( THE GENTLE)
(RANDALL) Scott Mitchell 3-1 Jyhan Artut (TOMMO)
(THE MALTESE DART) Robert Thornton 3-1 Scott Williams (THE THORN)
(HALLOWEEN JACK) Michael van der Hoorst 1-3 Scott Taylor (THE THORN)

(DFC180) Nathan Girvan 0-4 Paul Hogan (TOMMO)
(CINNAMON BUN) Chris Landman 2-3 Seigo Asada (TUNGSTEN TOSSERS)
(SAFC) Alan Soutar 1-3 Kevin Burness (MABBSY)
(DEEP FRIED RAT) Maikel Verbeck 1-3 Conan Whitehead (THE GENTLE)
(MALANAX) Bernd Roith 1-3 Sam Head (MALANAX)
(EASTER BILL) James Richardson 3-0 Mareno Michels (EMULSFIER)
(CINNAMON BUN) Scott Baker 3-2 Geert Nentjes (THE MALTESE DART)
(EMULSFIER) James Hubbard 3-1 Haruki Muramatsu (WOLFLANTERNBUMBAG)

Locked
Users browsing this forum: Captain Hobo, daveboygreen, Google [Bot], ILAD, Safc, Stran, TheMalteseDart, Tommo and 72 guests